Rehm race days: Aragon - Permanente Tagesauswertung (26.10.2021 09:00) / Date: 28.10.2021 17:14:19

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 36 Neuhaus, Heinz CH !!!Langstrecke! 61 2:09:21.042
2 191 Imboden, Philipp CH !!!Langstrecke! 60 2:11:44.557
3 75 Vucak, Ante DE !!!Langstrecke! 57 2:13:50.931
4 119 Pesselier, Pierre F !!!Langstrecke! 56 2:08:54.151
5 696 Maddaleno, Cedric F !!!Langstrecke! 55 2:07:00.096
6 537 Burgener, Ivo CH !!!Langstrecke! 55 2:07:20.719
7 882 Hitzler, Reinhold DE !!!Langstrecke! 54 2:03:24.992
8 78 Mueller, Peter CH !!!Langstrecke! 53 2:10:37.603
9 393 Bogdan, Damir CH !!!Crazy Old Me 45 5:13:06.518
10 389 Bettler, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 41 6:03:32.035
11 888 Petrasch, Uwe D !!!Langstrecke! 36 4:17:57.379
12 96 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 35 5:54:28.167
13 81 Leutwyler-Lang, Roby CH !!!Crazy Old Me 34 6:25:21.459
14 49 Nagel, Ingo D !!!Crazy Old Me 33 6:20:17.419
15 69 GERHARD D !!!Langstrecke! 32 6:14:19.870
16 99 du Pont, Carlo NL !!!Crazy Old Me 32 6:21:11.734
17 283 Brouwer, Roy NL !!!Crazy Old Me 32 6:21:34.820
18 124 Giraud, Didier FR !!!Crazy Old Me 32 6:36:12.961
19 13 Heppler, Benjamin D !!!Langstrecke! 31 5:23:18.393
20 87 Schaller, Sandro CH !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:36:26.790
21 74 Eger, Bernhard CH !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:52:29.195
22 22 Reimann, Uwe D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 6:13:07.207
23 33 van Amstel, Mark NL !!!Freie Klasse 30 6:19:57.299
24 73 Laplante, Fred FR !!!Langsrecke 1 30 6:20:45.137
25 32 Mager, Henrik CH !!!Crazy Old Me 30 6:01:07.282
26 131 Waeger, Roland CH !!!Langstrecke! 29 4:54:02.346
27 227 Loser, Peter CH !!!Freie Klasse 29 5:30:25.076
28 110 Guerrin, Alex FR !!!Crazy Old Me 29 5:31:31.528
29 19 Schleicher, Pascal DE !!!Freie Klasse 28 4:56:14.321
30 70 Nussbaum, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 27 4:52:57.816
31 474 Simon, Olaf D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:12:37.546
32 79 Pereira, Erwin NL !!!Crazy Old Me 27 4:54:20.389
33 211 Forster, John CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 6:15:39.891
34 817 Sigrist, Peter CH !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:05:44.293
35 901 Steiner-Kälin, Alois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:10:12.471
36 759 Frisse, Jan Niklas D !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:34:01.311
37 761 Marbach, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 26 6:14:41.228
38 758 Kuschel, Peter D !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:18:36.906
39 224 Schoovaerts, Sven BE !!!Langstrecke! 25 2:33:57.141
40 179 Berger, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 4:50:54.433
41 123 Meyendorf, Rudi D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:08:15.811
42 739 Pfister, Arnold CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 4:09:46.879
43 34 Spielmann, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 6:26:14.223
44 16 Roesner, Michel FR !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:36:04.107
45 5 Soder, Rahel CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 25 5:17:26.122
46 80 Fischer, Marco CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 6:34:26.036
47 11 Du Pont, Peter NL !!!Crazy Old Me 24 4:51:40.261
48 333 Braun, Bernd D !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:12:01.844
49 55 Braun, Marlon DE !!!Freie Klasse 24 5:13:43.780
50 7 Bucher, Philipp CH !!!Langstrecke! 24 5:06:29.654
51 60 Hoogeveen, Erik NL !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:03:28.325
52 111 Douriaud, Serge FR !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:11:55.741
53 221 Nauer, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 4:04:02.513
54 15 Oter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 4:58:42.831
55 93 Steiner, Fredy CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:54:29.894
56 82 Kaufmann, Stefan CH !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:13:53.295
57 758 Frisse, Hans-Peter D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:02:14.832
58 121 Kaelin, Mina CH !!!Langstrecke! 22 4:04:00.052
59 898 Kriescher, Roland DE !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:08:11.709
60 781 Coughlan, Christy GB !!!TF1!!! 22 4:06:55.523
61 861 Kueng, Armin CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 2:36:21.488
62 6 Mayo Rodriguez, Sergio ES !!!Freie Klasse 21 3:57:52.880
63 355 Murer, Rolf CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:13:24.511
64 411 Mundt, Iris D !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 4:53:01.860
65 20 Palacin, Pedro   !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:02:03.759
66 8 Thiriet, Jade F !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:11:04.954
67 18 Teissier, Philippe FR !!!Langstrecke! 21 4:14:17.870
68 27 Hoelter, Jeremie CH !!!Langstrecke! 21 3:53:44.896
69 687 Schmidt, Harald D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:54:22.719
70 347 Witt, Julien CH !!!Langstrecke! 20 5:06:53.805
71 216 Berselli, Daniele I !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:53:04.363
72 66 Mouren, Jean-Luc FR !!!Crazy Old Me 20 6:13:52.382
73 25 Ottiger, Ruedi CH !!!Gemischt!!! 20 5:24:03.443
74 179 Maillard, Sebastien F !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:06:56.379
75 29 Prieto Diaz, Aitor ES !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:53:58.310
76 959 Zahner, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:51:15.355
77 112 Monot, Eric F !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:16:11.122
78 56 Frutschi, Patrick CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:06:37.504
79 999 Fernandes, Ezequiel CH !!!Langstrecke! 19 4:56:58.966
80 10 Crepin, Francois FR !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:42:14.954
81 9 Bieux, Arnaud FR !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:39:29.484
82 89 de Boer, Ron NL !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:49:41.939
83 764 Lindegger, Franz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:33:54.802
84 270 Jager, Ulrich DE !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:39:50.525
85 272 Scheffer, Lutz D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:38:33.174
86 67 Lane, James UK !!!Freie Klasse 12 3:50:02.993
87 50 Gloning, Gregor D !!!Best of the 11 2:39:11.232
88 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 2:47:23.779
89 17 Royer, Herve FR !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:24:53.307
90 23 Thomson, Philip James UK !!!Freie Klasse 9 3:52:44.694