Rehm race days: Mugello April - Permanente Tagesauswertung (22.04.2022 09:00) / Date: 24.04.2022 14:39:54

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 343 Klambauer, Andreas A !!!Crazy Old Me 83 24:52:07.801
2 70 Mulhauser, Robin CH !!!Freie Klasse 55 23:31:19.848
3 76 Fritz, Marvin D !!!Freie Klasse 49 23:23:56.498
4 212 Tirefort, Fabrice CH !!!Crazy Old Me 48 24:27:58.657
5 28 Bodmer, Luca CH !!!Freie Klasse 41 23:29:50.251
6 210 Krummenacher, Randy CH !!!Freie Klasse 41 4:13:08.716
7 48 Fortunat, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 37 23:26:06.381
8 38 Walser, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 35 4:30:35.017
9 377 Fantin, Denis I !!!Freie Klasse 32 20:59:43.269
10 522 Voide, Alex CH !!!Freie Klasse 30 21:36:39.218
11 23 Ramos, Jorge CH !!!Gemischt!!! 30 23:10:36.225
12 422 Stolz, Ladina CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 29 22:28:15.122
13 252 Esposito, Luciano IT !!!Crazy Old Me 29 22:46:50.091
14 141 Maier, Mathias DE !!!Crazy Old Me 29 23:49:17.394
15 491 Bucheli, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 17:08:57.535
16 517 Aiello, Francesco I !!!Freie Klasse 27 22:49:44.197
17 817 Sigrist, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 26 17:42:50.892
18 15 Bregnard, Francois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 23:23:55.737
19 41 Weise, Sven DE !!!Crazy Old Me 25 23:24:15.973
20 131 Fehr, Ruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 23:31:18.216
21 321 Vallone, Antonino I !!!Freie Klasse 25 4:12:31.135
22 122 Ahlemann, Simon D !!!Freie Klasse 24 5:14:47.752
23 147 Kreidl, Mike AT !!!Freie Klasse 24 6:39:21.011
24 154 Deimichei, Andrea I !!!Crazy Old Me 24 21:46:50.115
25 221 Nauer, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 19:15:18.009
26 58 Ackermann, Benjamin CH !!!Gemischt!!! 23 21:49:17.856
27 146 Luethy, Raffael CH !!!Gemischt!!! 23 21:49:40.526
28 312 Belsner, Sergei EST !!!Freie Klasse 22 6:10:58.334
29 781 Millius, Stephan CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 21:36:20.068
30 8 Nibbia, Marcel CH !!!Gemischt!!! 22 23:29:49.136
31 55 Sigus, Hardi UKR !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:28:45.902
32 211 Lavrinenko, Evgeny RU !!!Freie Klasse 21 23:54:31.633
33 74 Penna, Francois F !!!Crazy Old Me 21 19:38:43.505
34 761 Marbach, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 3:54:30.320
35 5 Braendle, Valentin CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 3:54:41.431
36 919 Meyer, Arno CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 3:54:50.319
37 109 Mueller, Lutz D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 3:52:14.824
38 469 Roelli, Simon CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 4:30:34.799
39 278 Racine, Sebastien CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 3:52:44.888
40 710 Erni, Patrick CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 4:13:07.530
41 6 Geissberger, Florian CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 17:55:29.036
42 797 Basic, Fabijan CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 17:57:51.590
43 81 Moos, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:52:42.557
44 168 Conti, Flavio CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 3:50:56.866
45 54 Bortolotto, Roberto IT !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:53:47.330
46 689 Caminada, Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 3:55:31.204
47 96 Jacky I !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:50:42.809
48 989 Klaushofer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 19 21:09:22.807
49 236 Meizoz, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 17:38:23.259
50 59 Bucher, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 19:23:46.260
51 121 Kaelin, Mina CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:51:54.920
52 46 Tomassini, Fabio D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:51:59.816
53 270 Stocker, Jean-Marie CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:53:38.995
54 31 Ascher (IMS), Michael     19 3:54:07.449
55 135 Schill, Markus D !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:53:57.561
56 91 Anchov, Julian CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:53:29.439
57 133 Waeger, Roland CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:54:24.103
58 164 Scheidegger (IMS), Jerome CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:50:05.978
59 566 Leuenberger, Andre CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:52:07.287
60 57 Pablo Pimientos CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:12:19.333
61 277 Torcolacci, Alessandro I !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:54:30.170
62 717 Viberti, Stefano I !!!Crazy Old Me 19 3:54:29.974
63 89 Mantovani, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 19 3:54:01.618
64 53 Gropper, Robin D !!!Freie Klasse 18 42:49.190
65 14 De Oliveira, Carlos F !!!Crazy Old Me 18 19:39:08.030
66 39 Kuebler, Jochen D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:51:45.298
67 191 Drechsler, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:51:51.441
68 61 Visintin, Tizian I !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:07:53.656
69 44 Aulari, Flavio I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:53:13.695
70 556 Reggiani, Alessandro I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:44:39.899
71 68 Cerquozzi, Nico I !!!Freie Klasse 18 3:46:55.854
72 969 Albertelli, Paolo I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:43:09.711
73 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Freie Klasse 18 3:49:41.440
74 177 Hunkeler, Franz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 53:33.207
75 877 Schreier, Oliver CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 3:54:26.747
76 747 Hauf, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:48:55.788
77 56 Keller, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:52:49.402
78 7 Schrofner, Toni A !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:45:56.113
79 148 Bellagamba, Giovanni I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:45:24.965
80 36 Leoni (IMS), Luca Fabrizio I !!!Freie Klasse 17 3:54:14.308
81 292 Nitsche (IMS), Marcus D !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:53:03.458
82 69 Hostettler, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:51:21.878
83 899 Bogdanovic, Sladan DE !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:53:26.474
84 27 Haefliger, Otto CH !!!Gemischt!!! 16 3:53:03.438
85 421 Malmet, Urmas UKR !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:52:51.746
86 16 Gerhardt, Robert Hallo B !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:48:10.209
87 411 Mundt, Iris D !!!Ladies Cup!! 16 3:51:00.913
88 187 Honegger (IMS), Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:50:13.070
89 208 Scheidegger (IMS), Joel CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:50:34.191
90 22 Sueess, Dominik CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:44:58.745
91 319 Wagner, Horst DE !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:43:44.573
92 991 Profico, Renato CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:46:22.449
93 363 Waser (IMS), Jan CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:51:03.058
94 997 Reali (IMS), Egidio I !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:51:42.620
95 265 Trapelati, Andrea IT !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:51:55.646
96 322 Gabrielli, Andrea IT !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:53:14.322
97 777 Nussbaum, Andreas DE !!!Crazy Old Me 15 3:50:28.316
98 296 Bartulovic, Dario CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 3:51:42.789
99 167 Pussy CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 4:12:29.668
100 901 Steiner-Kälin, Alois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 3:50:16.568
101 87 Klumpp, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 15 4:32:39.310
102 198 Mueller, Louis CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 3:46:37.541
103 159 Lifka, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 15 3:50:00.612
104 18 Ferhatbegovic, Nedim CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 16:38:39.176
105 991 Garic, Vedran CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 16:31:54.917
106 67 Wernig, August A !!!Freie Klasse 14 17:06:19.639
107 13 Hostettler, Patrick CH !!!Gemischt!!! 14 3:51:03.008
108 3 Felber, Beat CH !!!Gemischt!!! 14 3:52:00.371
109 414 Rovera, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 14 3:47:52.147
110 11 Laub, Claus-Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 14 4:21:37.393
111 33 Inaebnit, Theo CH !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:43:45.018
112 92 Sueess, Fabian CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 3:44:37.583
113 7 Bucher, Philipp CH !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:42:52.784
114 63 Torrents, David IT !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:42:05.597
115 766 Wick, Adrian CH !!!Gemischt!!! 13 3:50:33.591
116 19 Vonaesch, Peter CH !!!Gemischt!!! 13 3:50:35.605
117 184 Studerus, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 4:09:39.025
118 346 Bauer, Martin D !!!Freie Klasse 13 3:43:49.031
119 709 Leucci, Roberto CH !!!Crazy Old Me 12 3:47:43.811
120 199 Junevicius (IMS), Arminas LTU !!!Freie Klasse 12 3:42:05.509
121 271 Peirone, Marino I !!!Crazy Old Me 12 4:03:42.715
122 691 Willi, Robin CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 3:46:07.296
123 21 Visi I !!!Freie Klasse 12 3:45:09.611
124 130 Reissenweber, Stephan D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 3:48:32.679
125 124 Sassi, Lorenzo I !!!Freie Klasse 12 3:47:13.014
126 40 Zurli, Alessandro I !!!Freie Klasse 11 22:08.726
127 43 Vieider, David I !!!Freie Klasse 11 22:14.649
128 123 Iacovissi, Davide I !!!Freie Klasse 11 16:44:10.417
129 787 Ammann, Roger CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 3:45:12.375
130 134 Frey, Felix DE !!!Freie Klasse 11 3:48:55.509
131 80 Mentha, Thomas CH !!!Gemischt!!! 11 3:47:47.449
132 360 Waser, Michael CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 3:43:48.575
133 37 Kasberger (IMS), Christoph D !!!Freie Klasse 11 3:42:54.458
134 771 Parlione, Massimo I !!!Crazy Old Me 11 3:44:13.794
135 267 Bayer, Karl D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 3:45:46.985
136 233 Penelope I !!!Ladies Cup!! 10 46:48.202
137 156 Almsberger (IMS), Alfredo   !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:43:05.253
138 49 Serafini, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 10 3:50:03.971
139 196 Pescosta, Reinhold I !!!Freie Klasse 9 16:34:11.840
140 71 Lindenberg, Carina DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 9 21:34:35.525
141 72 La Mantia, Gabriele IT !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:31:00.383
142 45 Luethy, Bernhard CH !!!Gemischt!!! 9 2:31:20.963
143 327 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 3:46:47.090
144 21 Horner (IMS), Christian A !!!Freie Klasse 9 3:42:56.736
145 30 Lamberti, Maurizio I   8 20:19.420
146 47 Metzeler, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:16:09.276
147 90 Zullino, Mauro CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 3:46:11.938
148 235 Magnanti, Flaviano I !!!Freie Klasse 8 3:40:16.464
149 707 Fiorini (IMS), Enrico I !!!Crazy Old Me 8 3:40:36.241
150 666 Paki I !!!Crazy Old Me 8 3:43:16.530
151 10 Semmler, Jana   !!!Ladies Cup!! 7 19:01:49.986
152 4 Bucheli, Roman CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 13:36.598
153 469 Roelli, Lorenz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 12:50.095
154 66 Peano, Alberto I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 12:17.795
155 84 Leinus, Karl EST !!!Freie Klasse 6 3:50:20.824
156 139 Bodon, Enrico I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 3:44:24.180
157 12 Mrljes, Marko CH !!!Freie Klasse 5 10:31.335
158 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 15:36.902
159 120 Smetankin, Alexander LT !!!Crazy Old Me 5 12:36.001
160 79 di Mauro, Adriano CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 9:36.628
161 60 di Mauro, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 10:37.833
162 99 Kuester, Dirk D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 44:48.019
163 10 Ahlemann, Roland D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 10:14.199
164 956 Covolan, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 9:54.331
165 179 Babic, Ivan CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 8:42.765
166 65 Monsch, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 4 9:05.100
167 477 Moran, Tom D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 6:25.687
168 77 von Pölnitz, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 4 8:45.586
169 262 Griesser, Johannes I !!!Freie Klasse 4 8:36.388
170 29 Schill, Anette DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 3:42:16.648
171 88 Blum, Markus D !!!Crazy Old Me 3 6:49.686
172 78 Berti, Alexander A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 6:13.973
173 24 Ponzoni (IMS), Giacomo IT !!!Freie Klasse 3 6:30.473
174 60 di Mauro, Mario CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 3:42:18.261
175 11 Gerry I !!!Crazy Old Me 2 4:24.493
176 713 Eder, Stefan D !!!Freie Klasse 2 4:14.557
177 612 Catweazle D !!!Freie Klasse 2 24:40:20.401