Rehm race days: Rijeka Ostern - Permanente Tagesauswertung (02.04.2021 09:00) / Date: 04.04.2021 17:00:48

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 65 Kalus, Raymond D !!!Langstrecke! 93 6:19:29.811
2 155 Lutz, Cyril CH !!!Langstrecke! 88 4:39:20.268
3 901 Larcher, Bodo Loris DE !!!Langstrecke! 88 6:07:48.515
4 13 Aigner, Michael DE !!!Langstrecke! 87 20:00:03.220
5 991 Lechner, Claus DE !!!Langstrecke! 87 5:39:24.367
6 487 Schemmerling, Matthias DE !!!Langstrecke! 85 5:22:25.320
7 55 Datzer, David D !!!Langstrecke! 84 2:42:29.195
8 33 Yakut, Orhan TR !!!Langstrecke! 83 4:20:42.675
9 104 Schmitz, Christian DE !!!Langstrecke! 83 4:29:31.547
10 96 Schneider, Pascal DE !!!Langstrecke! 82 3:58:01.241
11 21 Wiemers, Marcel CH !!!Langstrecke! 81 4:02:28.166
12 17 Eby, Tim D !!!Langstrecke! 81 2:11:45.855
13 999 Mueller, John CH !!!Langstrecke! 81 4:20:35.096
14 88 Schaerer, Max CH !!!Langstrecke! 80 4:02:01.026
15 313 Kainz, Andreas DE !!!Langstrecke! 80 3:57:39.266
16 973 Bettschen, Jan CH !!!Langstrecke! 77 17:46:11.192
17 66 Buerki, Patrice CH !!!Langstrecke! 77 2:07:32.256
18 858 Skalicky, Rene CZ !!!Langstrecke! 77 3:52:28.420
19 111 Roethlisberger, Markus CH !!!Langstrecke! 76 4:28:16.511
20 81 Imeri, Habilj CH !!!Langstrecke! 75 2:09:55.104
21 6 Fernandez, Bryan CG !!!Freie Klasse 74 3:50:06.280
22 116 Lorch, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 74 2:05:59.798
23 73 Tufina, Luan D !!!Langstrecke! 73 2:08:38.368
24 969 Rieder, Mathias CH !!!Langstrecke! 71 3:34:04.767
25 272 Plesl, Ondrej CZ !!!Langstrecke! 71 2:10:11.292
26 151 Arnold, Sebastian D !!!Langstrecke! 71 2:00:43.919
27 93 Steidele, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 70 2:00:07.705
28 4 Bortignon, Ivo CH !!!Langstrecke! 69 2:00:25.883
29 87 Thaler-Haubelt, Walter AT !!!Langstrecke! 68 2:00:22.333
30 178 Luckensteiner, Rene A !!!Langstrecke! 67 2:01:28.404
31 414 Haag, Marius D !!!Langstrecke! 65 3:55:50.019
32 30 Mueller, Kirill DE !!!Langstrecke! 63 2:00:27.820
33 172 Martinez, Diego   !!!Freie Klasse 61 2:08:09.968
34 23 Rupprecht, Sebastian DE !!!Langstrecke! 56 5:31:22.351
35 98 Melzer, Max AT !!!Langstrecke! 56 4:01:46.863
36 50 Willmann, Bernhard D !!!Langstrecke! 54 3:31:39.159
37 217 Ilmberger, Julius DE !!!Freie Klasse 53 6:02:35.232
38 811 Schubert, Marc DE !!!Langstrecke! 47 43:04:18.701
39 41 Eichmann, Marco CH !!!Langstrecke! 46 5:42:44.543
40 76 Baumgartner, Benjamin AT !!!Langstrecke! 46 5:59:36.602
41 880 Bergamo, Francesco I !!!Langstrecke! 46 2:00:27.637
42 173 Nesimi, Imran CH !!!Crazy Old Me 45 4:34:57.374
43 113 Shark CH !!!Langstrecke! 44 2:37:57.655
44 225 Schober, Thomas DE !!!Crazy Old Me 44 5:44:35.930
45 125 Rammerstorfer, Leo A !!!Freie Klasse 44 5:04:05.037
46 270 Stocker, Jean-Marie CH !!!Langstrecke! 43 2:09:57.083
47 128 Gerlach, Linda DE !!!Langstrecke! 43 5:44:49.129
48 9 Benning, Arie DE !!!Freie Klasse 43 5:44:47.411
49 666 Salamanca, Alejandro COL !!!Crazy Old Me 43 4:21:52.983
50 61 Schwimmbeck, Johann D !!!Crazy Old Me 41 3:37:21.365
51 20 Bartl, Tom D !!!Crazy Old Me 41 2:04:14.530
52 36 Buhl, Jascha D !!!Freie Klasse 41 6:35:11.589
53 285 Arifi, Armend CH !!!Langstrecke! 40 2:40:36.014
54 254 Bartelt, Mirko CH !!!Freie Klasse 40 5:46:24.470
55 169 Luetolf, Kilian CH !!!Freie Klasse 40 5:43:59.240
56 45 Meyer, Alain CH !!!Freie Klasse 39 5:44:28.350
57 444 Schupp, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 39 5:44:34.617
58 883 Michel, Bruno CH !!!Freie Klasse 38 5:23:42.436
59 69 Funk, Andreas CH !!!Freie Klasse 38 5:36:47.174
60 99 Bajrami Arsim CH !!!Freie Klasse 38 5:45:37.082
61 78 Benning, Bernd DE !!!Crazy Old Me 38 5:24:30.014
62 15 Berner, Nicolas FR !!!Langstrecke! 38 17:27:25.784
63 159 Rustemi, Abdilkadri CH !!!Langstrecke! 37 3:29:25.607
64 469 Loeffel, Eveline CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 37 5:24:19.044
65 689 Hurst, Christina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 37 5:25:27.699
66 7 Prozorov, Michael DE !!!Freie Klasse 37 5:45:28.370
67 641 Filler, Nick D !!!Streethfight 37 5:34:53.698
68 85 Beger, Tom DE !!!Crazy Old Me 37 5:38:16.050
69 141 Essig, Reto CH !!!Freie Klasse 37 5:58:13.925
70 191 Steiner, Silvan CH !!!Freie Klasse 37 5:42:54.756
71 224 Poldi D !!!Crazy Old Me 37 2:01:27.683
72 64 Buehler, Martin CH !!!Crazy Old Me 36 5:19:10.861
73 35 Roß, Benedikt DE !!!Freie Klasse 36 5:41:28.792
74 184 Flieger, Ann-Kathrin DE !!!Langstrecke! 36 5:43:01.145
75 7 Mustafi, Lavdrim CH !!!Crazy Old Me 36 5:45:38.302
76 107 Baczynski, Michael DE !!!Crazy Old Me 36 5:24:41.019
77 143 Ilmberger, Julius D !!!Crazy Old Me 36 6:00:13.625
78 253 Wittmann, Martin D !!!Langstrecke! 35 3:40:54.830
79 221 Dorizzi, Livio CH !!!Freie Klasse 35 5:43:33.163
80 717 Vogel, Jannik D !!!Freie Klasse 35 5:32:33.719
81 136 Gaubinger, Thomas A !!!Langstrecke! 35 5:21:58.544
82 181 Rubatscher, Nico CH !!!Freie Klasse 35 5:57:56.115
83 38 Portmann, Reto CH !!!Crazy Old Me 34 5:46:50.969
84 195 Arifi, Kujtim CH !!!Freie Klasse 34 5:42:19.753
85 109 Humpert, Felix DE !!!Freie Klasse 34 5:19:23.585
86 94 Russo, Davide CH !!!Freie Klasse 34 6:33:05.190
87 357 Tritscher, Martin A !!!Langstrecke! 34 5:42:23.355
88 117 Kreiner, Marco AT !!!Langstrecke! 34 6:10:56.387
89 282 Grieder, Patrick DE !!!Freie Klasse 33 4:34:17.115
90 994 Hoelzer, Wayne DE !!!Freie Klasse 33 5:19:42.223
91 105 Wellisch, Rudolf DE !!!Crazy Old Me 33 5:05:59.323
92 59 Franke, Lukas DE !!!Freie Klasse 33 5:38:11.680
93 322 Wiedemann, Moritz DE !!!Langstrecke! 33 6:32:21.827
94 77 Saliji, Muhamedali CH !!!Crazy Old Me 33 4:25:59.137
95 212 Zinerco, Manuel CH !!!Langstrecke! 32 4:47:38.395
96 80 Grieder, Philipp DE !!!Freie Klasse 32 5:43:53.102
97 29 Osmanlar, Yasin CH !!!Freie Klasse 32 5:45:12.982
98 162 Meyer, Bernhard CH !!!Crazy Old Me 32 5:39:14.596
99 67 Oettel, Philipp DE !!!Freie Klasse 32 5:44:20.905
100 51 Frey, Markus CH !!!Langstrecke! 31 2:36:54.545
101 83 Koenig, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 4:30:33.276
102 317 Fazlija, Agon CH !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:48:39.012
103 222 Nitsche, Marcus D !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:41:26.538
104 291 Schneider, Kai D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:41:00.083
105 323 Gasparini (IMS), Marco I !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:37:05.837
106 244 Schwimmbeck, Johannes D !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:37:33.894
107 701 Mack, Jean D !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:42:09.266
108 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Langstrecke! 31 5:44:53.878
109 432 Gruenwald, Luca D !!!Freie Klasse 31 18:47:30.411
110 417 Fiorot, Manuela CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 30 5:45:10.608
111 288 Hafner, Michele CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 30 5:43:18.685
112 11 Roeoesli, Stefan CH !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:39:54.049
113 887 Bleta, Adnan CH !!!Langstrecke! 30 5:55:16.933
114 95 Haering, Martin D !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:37:02.564
115 176 Khol, Ales CZ !!!Crazy Old Me 29 1:44:59.021
116 122 Goetsch, Istok SLO !!!Crazy Old Me 29 4:55:53.195
117 232 Haertel, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 29 4:34:16.253
118 233 Frei, Joy CH !!!Freie Klasse 29 5:42:56.564
119 686 Pitschen, Pascal CH !!!Freie Klasse 29 5:42:06.172
120 223 Hafner, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 28 5:40:14.053
121 869 Reinberger, Lukas CZ !!!Freie Klasse 28 4:03:18.605
122 910 Haering, Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 28 5:21:58.447
123 521 Hobelsberger, Patrick D !!!Langstrecke! 28 5:48:31.147
124 28 Chavez Zambrano, Julio ECU !!!Langstrecke! 28 6:29:51.295
125 386 Grangeret, Dina FR !!!Ladies Cup!! 27 3:58:41.468
126 413 Mosimann, Raoul CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:29:45.438
127 517 Cutka, Markus CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 4:25:52.138
128 58 Iseini, Mujdin CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:39:37.878
129 313 Heppler, Benjamin D !!!Freie Klasse 27 5:16:31.761
130 158 Sultan CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 5:36:01.676
131 120 Bammer, Guenter A !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:24:12.441
132 82 Rammerstorfer, Roman A !!!Langstrecke! 27 5:52:27.700
133 72 Eby, Robert D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 4:26:38.789
134 911 Holzapfel, Dirk D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 4:20:57.098
135 395 Aberer, Jürgen AT !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:42:43.544
136 62 Castro de Sousa, Luis CH !!!Freie Klasse 26 5:43:26.257
137 150 Lorch, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 26 4:21:22.763
138 56 Lohr, Florian D !!!Langstrecke! 25 4:46:00.887
139 48 Sinnaathamby, Vivigan CH !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:44:36.393
140 166 Martienssen, Andreas D !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:34:56.455
141 42 Metzinger, Peter DE !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:24:03.835
142 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 4:23:49.245
143 84 Pribyl, Jan CZ !!!Freie Klasse 25 4:21:49.786
144 287 Wozniak, Lars-Gerrit DE !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:36:07.435
145 186 Moravec, Antonin CZ !!!Freie Klasse 25 18:43:50.186
146 277 Brunet, Alexandre FR !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:53:53.380
147 157 Cutka, Thomas DE !!!Freie Klasse 24 3:19:51.401
148 131 Stein, Diandra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 24 4:26:22.108
149 983 Gentile, Davide CH !!!Freie Klasse 24 4:24:25.692
150 262 Lueck, David DE !!!Bis 600!!! 24 5:44:46.568
151 691 Geiger, Angela D !!!Crazy Old Me 24 4:40:26.457
152 24 Salini, Luca CH !!!Freie Klasse 24 5:35:58.470
153 185 Stuppi, Björn D !!!Freie Klasse 24 4:21:39.513
154 91 Coya Otero, Daniel CH !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:40:20.155
155 34 Helbling, Selina CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 23 5:43:33.265
156 31 Corneloup, Mathias FR !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:36:52.691
157 133 Millgrammer, Gerald DE !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:22:57.387
158 269 Dukaric, Vladimir DE !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:38:36.622
159 177 Kasberger (IMS), Christoph D !!!Langstrecke! 23 5:36:08.753
160 18 Burri, Reto CH !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:46:50.780
161 230 Fischer, Reinhard CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 2:51:17.866
162 123 Tomaschewski, Henryk D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:19:56.579
163 219 Schlueter, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:10:49.268
164 43 Streifeneder, Lukas D !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:21:40.569
165 462 Weiss, Christian AT !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:24:19.740
166 2 Laudadio, Danilo   !!!Langstrecke! 22 5:43:57.762
167 231 Schieder, Dalibor CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 4:22:02.390
168 770 Wendel, Marvin DE !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:53:21.181
169 213 Reissenweber, Stephan D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 4:21:49.349
170 46 Abdija, Jeton FR !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:19:20.125
171 669 Bader, Sebastian A !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:22:35.620
172 79 Pribyl, Jiri CZ !!!Crazy Old Me 20 4:36:57.229
173 44 Matias, Carlos CH !!!Langstrecke! 20 30:33:22.512
174 252 Horvath, Tamas HU !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:30:19.310
175 941 Meyer, Julius   !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:25:39.114
176 334 Barrio Ledesma, Ismael CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:21:21.924
177 44 Afonso, David CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:44:38.659
178 60 Rexhaj, Rizvan CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:40:22.618
179 888 Castro de Sousa, Gabriel CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 17:17:12.481
180 410 Moser, Mario D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:18:22.908
181 5 Huber, Diana CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 5:37:41.338
182 89 Fischer, Melanie D !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 4:21:35.088
183 610 Kohlhaas, Birgit DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 17:08:32.205
184 52 Datzer, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:28:53.632
185 57 Zanetti, Antonio I !!!Crazy Old Me 16 4:32:32.513
186 37 Buhl, Barabara DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 16 5:12:23.072
187 389 Saliev, Mustafa CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:40:42.187
188 313 Gyamfi, Jeffrey CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:37:37.729
189 110 Strbac, Luka SRB !!!Crazy Old Me 16 29:33:56.468
190 3 Tommy Wagner D !!!Langstrecke! 15 4:30:53.488
191 26 Maichel, Stefan DE !!!Freie Klasse 14 17:13:54.836
192 92 Lehmann, Jennifer D !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 17:07:06.233
193 275 Juda, Dominik CZ !!!Freie Klasse 14 29:15:14.187
194 86 Hipp, Lilli D !!!Ladies Cup!! 13 36:51.307
195 386 Bernet, Samuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:48:15.912
196 289 Hipp, Rudolf D !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:04:10.539
197 179 Demiri, Ardit CH !!!Crazy Old Me 12 4:32:51.058
198 319 Ischep, Klaus LI !!!Best of the 12 29:12:10.362
199 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:13:22.203
200 711 Jethon, Jörg DE !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:26:54.400
201 294 Jethon, Kay DE !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:55:17.581
202 187 Ziberi, Pajazit CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:46:48.724
203 859 Stemmer, Ewald D   9 5:56:00.943
204 330 Sandic, Krtsa SRB !!!Crazy Old Me 7 3:39:52.099
205 183 Alder, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 5:28:50.111
206 350 Jakubicek, Miroslav CZ !!!Freie Klasse 7 28:29:38.249