Rehm race days: Mugello April - Permanente Tagesauswertung (22.04.2022 09:00) / Date: 24.04.2022 14:39:54

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 89 Mantovani, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:53.994
2 210 Krummenacher, Randy CH !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:57.158
3 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:57.175
4 76 Fritz, Marvin D !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:57.178
5 70 Mulhauser, Robin CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:57.304
6 21 Horner (IMS), Christian A !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:58.596
7 63 Torrents, David IT !!!Crazy Old Me 14 1:59.157
8 363 Waser (IMS), Jan CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:59.562
9 7 Bucher, Philipp CH !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:00.328
10 969 Albertelli, Paolo I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:01.099
11 159 Lifka, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:01.200
12 130 Reissenweber, Stephan D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:01.467
13 21 Visi I !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:01.751
14 321 Vallone, Antonino I !!!Freie Klasse 25 2:02.104
15 37 Kasberger (IMS), Christoph D !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:02.124
16 196 Pescosta, Reinhold I !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:02.129
17 28 Bodmer, Luca CH !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:02.549
18 346 Bauer, Martin D !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:02.756
19 198 Mueller, Louis CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:02.827
20 40 Zurli, Alessandro I !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:02.952
21 67 Wernig, August A !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:03.052
22 267 Bayer, Karl D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:03.340
23 124 Sassi, Lorenzo I !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:03.368
24 49 Serafini, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:03.373
25 78 Berti, Alexander A !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:03.712
26 666 Paki I !!!Crazy Old Me 7 2:03.884
27 997 Reali (IMS), Egidio I !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:03.904
28 343 Klambauer, Andreas A !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:03.984
29 477 Moran, Tom D !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:04.429
30 991 Profico, Renato CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:04.494
31 491 Bucheli, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 2:04.682
32 377 Fantin, Denis I !!!Freie Klasse 7 2:04.745
33 691 Willi, Robin CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:04.862
34 707 Fiorini (IMS), Enrico I !!!Crazy Old Me 8 2:04.869
35 66 Peano, Alberto I !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:04.884
36 199 Junevicius (IMS), Arminas LTU !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:04.901
37 154 Deimichei, Andrea I !!!Crazy Old Me 20 2:04.903
38 262 Griesser, Johannes I !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:04.930
39 322 Gabrielli, Andrea IT !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:05.211
40 38 Walser, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 35 2:05.242
41 469 Roelli, Simon CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 2:05.256
42 164 Scheidegger (IMS), Jerome CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:05.343
43 469 Roelli, Lorenz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:05.748
44 43 Vieider, David I !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:05.751
45 74 Penna, Francois F !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:05.844
46 566 Leuenberger, Andre CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:05.931
47 22 Sueess, Dominik CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:06.098
48 771 Parlione, Massimo I !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:06.188
49 277 Torcolacci, Alessandro I !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:06.276
50 717 Viberti, Stefano I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 2:06.423
51 7 Schrofner, Toni A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:06.514
52 252 Esposito, Luciano IT !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:06.545
53 211 Lavrinenko, Evgeny RU !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:06.700
54 24 Ponzoni (IMS), Giacomo IT !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:06.740
55 713 Eder, Stefan D !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:06.808
56 360 Waser, Michael CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:06.932
57 12 Mrljes, Marko CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:07.141
58 901 Steiner-Kälin, Alois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:07.170
59 265 Trapelati, Andrea IT !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:07.342
60 58 Ackermann, Benjamin CH !!!Gemischt!!! 21 2:07.398
61 23 Ramos, Jorge CH !!!Gemischt!!! 20 2:07.550
62 123 Iacovissi, Davide I !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:07.574
63 817 Sigrist, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 2:07.611
64 53 Gropper, Robin D !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:07.898
65 5 Braendle, Valentin CH !!!Gemischt!!! 5 2:07.977
66 517 Aiello, Francesco I !!!Freie Klasse 6 2:08.296
67 36 Leoni (IMS), Luca Fabrizio I !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:08.340
68 212 Tirefort, Fabrice CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 2:08.373
69 77 von Pölnitz, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:08.459
70 14 De Oliveira, Carlos F !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:08.588
71 179 Babic, Ivan CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:09.040
72 556 Reggiani, Alessandro I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:09.129
73 92 Sueess, Fabian CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:09.457
74 41 Weise, Sven DE !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:09.520
75 168 Conti, Flavio CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:09.680
76 271 Peirone, Marino I !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:09.820
77 710 Erni, Patrick CH !!!Gemischt!!! 6 2:10.022
78 133 Waeger, Roland CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:10.033
79 109 Mueller, Lutz D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 2:10.115
80 68 Cerquozzi, Nico I !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:10.225
81 781 Millius, Stephan CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:10.229
82 177 Hunkeler, Franz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 2:10.556
83 54 Bortolotto, Roberto IT !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:11.146
84 191 Drechsler, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 1 2:11.399
85 33 Inaebnit, Theo CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:11.516
86 761 Marbach, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 2:11.568
87 235 Magnanti, Flaviano I !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:11.625
88 87 Klumpp, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:11.643
89 278 Racine, Sebastien CH !!!Gemischt!!! 17 2:11.725
90 11 Gerry I !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:11.817
91 57 Pablo Pimientos CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:11.830
92 55 Sigus, Hardi UKR !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:11.882
93 141 Maier, Mathias DE !!!Crazy Old Me 29 2:12.341
94 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:12.703
95 56 Keller, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:12.849
96 991 Garic, Vedran CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:13.283
97 148 Bellagamba, Giovanni I !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:13.452
98 919 Meyer, Arno CH !!!Gemischt!!! 5 2:13.814
99 4 Bucheli, Roman CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:13.868
100 319 Wagner, Horst DE !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:14.005
101 221 Nauer, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:14.131
102 187 Honegger (IMS), Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:14.246
103 88 Blum, Markus D !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:14.497
104 15 Bregnard, Francois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 2:14.633
105 44 Aulari, Flavio I !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:14.783
106 296 Bartulovic, Dario CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:14.804
107 522 Voide, Alex CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 2:14.882
108 18 Ferhatbegovic, Nedim CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:14.990
109 414 Rovera, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:15.086
110 31 Ascher (IMS), Michael     5 2:15.190
111 121 Kaelin, Mina CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:15.267
112 59 Bucher, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 2:15.540
113 65 Monsch, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:15.636
114 146 Luethy, Raffael CH !!!Gemischt!!! 4 2:16.152
115 689 Caminada, Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:16.200
116 236 Meizoz, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 2:16.530
117 11 Laub, Claus-Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:16.628
118 167 Pussy CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:16.712
119 91 Anchov, Julian CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:16.712
120 292 Nitsche (IMS), Marcus D !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:16.873
121 797 Basic, Fabijan CH !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:16.914
122 989 Klaushofer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:17.186
123 777 Nussbaum, Andreas DE !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:17.248
124 208 Scheidegger (IMS), Joel CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:17.341
125 13 Hostettler, Patrick CH !!!Gemischt!!! 13 2:17.638
126 90 Zullino, Mauro CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:18.198
127 61 Visintin, Tizian I !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:18.284
128 16 Gerhardt, Robert Hallo B !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:18.405
129 135 Schill, Markus D !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:18.487
130 134 Frey, Felix DE !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:18.561
131 46 Tomassini, Fabio D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 2:18.613
132 411 Mundt, Iris D !!!Ladies Cup!! 3 2:18.624
133 6 Geissberger, Florian CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:18.853
134 27 Haefliger, Otto CH !!!Gemischt!!! 10 2:18.929
135 147 Kreidl, Mike AT !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:19.281
136 69 Hostettler, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:19.355
137 747 Hauf, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:19.653
138 270 Stocker, Jean-Marie CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:20.931
139 30 Lamberti, Maurizio I   8 2:21.147
140 79 di Mauro, Adriano CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:21.318
141 71 Lindenberg, Carina DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 9 2:22.086
142 131 Fehr, Ruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:22.256
143 184 Studerus, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:22.431
144 39 Kuebler, Jochen D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:22.597
145 956 Covolan, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:22.976
146 72 La Mantia, Gabriele IT !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:25.220
147 80 Mentha, Thomas CH !!!Gemischt!!! 10 2:27.056
148 787 Ammann, Roger CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:27.201
149 899 Bogdanovic, Sladan DE !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:27.322
150 709 Leucci, Roberto CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:27.408
151 877 Schreier, Oliver CH !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:27.622
152 327 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:27.708
153 120 Smetankin, Alexander LT !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:28.747
154 8 Nibbia, Marcel CH !!!Gemischt!!! 16 2:29.357
155 766 Wick, Adrian CH !!!Gemischt!!! 4 2:29.484
156 421 Malmet, Urmas UKR !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:29.520
157 48 Fortunat, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:30.624
158 10 Ahlemann, Roland D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:31.351
159 422 Stolz, Ladina CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 2:31.375
160 233 Penelope I !!!Ladies Cup!! 8 2:31.404
161 96 Jacky I !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:32.217
162 139 Bodon, Enrico I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:32.671
163 122 Ahlemann, Simon D !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:32.813
164 81 Moos, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:33.187
165 19 Vonaesch, Peter CH !!!Gemischt!!! 2 2:34.138
166 156 Almsberger (IMS), Alfredo   !!!Crazy Old Me 10 2:34.575
167 60 di Mauro, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:35.338
168 3 Felber, Beat CH !!!Gemischt!!! 2 2:35.481
169 47 Metzeler, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:36.740
170 312 Belsner, Sergei EST !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:36.870
171 84 Leinus, Karl EST !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:46.620
172 99 Kuester, Dirk D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:47.964
173 60 di Mauro, Mario CH !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:59.111
174 45 Luethy, Bernhard CH !!!Gemischt!!! 5 3:05.229
175 10 Semmler, Jana   !!!Ladies Cup!! 6 3:28.229
176 612 Catweazle D !!!Freie Klasse 1 8:15.889
177 29 Schill, Anette DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 2:17:06.895