Rehm race days: Cartagena 3 - Permanente Tagesauswertung (02.01.2021 10:00) / Date: 05.01.2021 16:56:38

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 41 Steinmayr, Philipp A !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:35.872
2 521 Hobelsberger, Patrick D !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:37.168
3 155 Datzer, David D !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:39.221
4 56 Gradinger, Thomas A !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:39.705
5 57 White, Richard GB !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:40.628
6 331 Schauer, Franz D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:40.712
7 13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   28 1:41.564
8 15 Auer, Thomas A !!!Langstrecke! 4 1:42.284
9 76 Huber, Harald A !!!Crazy Old Me 12 1:42.317
10 157 Borgelt, Dominik D   47 1:42.382
11 777 Holzer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:43.217
12 50 Conrad, Steffen DE   24 1:43.467
13 89 Kapferer, Stefan A !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:43.852
14 36 Eder, Tom D !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:44.633
15 411 Chalus, Laurent F !!!Freie Klasse 21 1:45.238
16 51 Kühne, Wofgang DE !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:45.296
17 112 Lutscher D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:45.381
18 205 Ellis, Jamie GB !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:45.670
19 268 Schmidbauer, Roland A !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:45.679
20 117 Bianco, Urs CH !!!Langstrecke! 12 1:45.731
21 164 Albiez, Hans-Juergen D !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:45.849
22 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH   11 1:46.049
23 157 Bodmer, Alex CH !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:46.110
24 220 Heitz, Ralph CH !!!Langstrecke! 22 1:46.220
25 133 Brugger, Marco AT !!!Freie Klasse 30 1:46.245
26 82 Mättu D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:46.275
27 11 Finkbeiner, Pascal DE !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:46.368
28 20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 75 1:46.663
29 10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 47 1:46.890
30 29 de Feyter, Jeroen BE !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:46.944
31 84 Kallabis, Martin D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:47.077
32 9 Bingisser, Martin CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:47.353
33 23 Frey, Markus CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:47.521
34 95 Lindroth, Eric S !!!Bis 600!!! 16 1:47.604
35 70 Benmalek, Magdi FR !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:47.984
36 40 Kraml, Leopold A !!!Langstrecke! 2 1:48.150
37 199 Heim, Klemens CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 1:48.192
38 521 Wagmeister, Simon IT !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:48.468
39 151 Franz Berger D !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:48.470
40 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:48.478
41 73 Kofler, Maximilian A !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:48.591
42 343 Ellinghaus, Sascha D !!!Freie Klasse 35 1:48.626
43 11 Slachmuylders, Jurgen BE !!!Langstrecke! 24 1:48.726
44 14 Eros I !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:48.930
45 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:49.090
46 9 Tenerani, Daniel LUX !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:49.169
47 353 Christen, Siro CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:49.298
48 887 Hegmann, Hubert D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 1:49.324
49 28 Soto Perez, Juan Manuel ES !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:49.382
50 25 Nagel, Ulrich D   11 1:49.410
51 74 Zumbuehl, Paul DE !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:49.649
52 99 Schellenberg, Peter Emilio CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:49.757
53 156 Wieth, Michel-Caspar D !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:49.807
54 311 Radovanic, Mike CH !!!Crazy Old Me 40 1:49.971
55 176 Benito, Miguel CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 1:50.116
56 113 Fankhauser, Thomas CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:50.214
57 321 Schoenhofer, Franky A !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:50.290
58 93 Vanderlinden, Kevin BE !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:50.326
59 187 Honegger, Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:50.337
60 616 Fuchs, Daniel CH   3 1:50.534
61 4 Jacquemot, Thierry F !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:50.537
62 330 Oettl, Hans D !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:50.630
63 56 Ortner, Florian AT !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:50.775
64 960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 34 1:50.785
65 81 Kotzent - Pietschnig, Ulli A !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:51.096
66 888 Koelbli, Jeannette CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 1:51.641
67 165 Christen, Reto CH !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:51.673
68 8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 32 1:51.717
69 88 Schellenberg, Sascha CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:51.869
70 39 Vasile, Florian DE !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:52.669
71 24 Guebeli, Christian CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:53.487
72 7 Bauwens, Stijn BE !!!Über 750!!! 2 1:53.613
73 889 Mandelid, Jan DK !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:53.741
74 175 Daeppen, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:54.156
75 166 Egloff, Michael CH !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:54.705
76 575 Baur, Ute D !!!Ladies Cup!! 3 1:55.302
77 13 Koutny, Ivo CZ !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:55.615
78 131 Reiter, Rudi D   7 1:55.912
79 127 Neureither, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:56.209
80 256 Gruenwald, Luca D !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:57.084
81 213 Borgelt, Mitja     39 1:57.810
82 67 Blapp, Roland CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:58.076
83 48 Kallabis, Anita D !!!Ladies Cup!! 11 1:58.329
84 646 Pacco, Jacques BE !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:58.786
85 38 Harig, Christian D   4 2:00.044
86 621 de Clercq, Michel BE !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:00.144
87 177 Wenger, Nico CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 2:00.250
88 66 Spengler, Oswald CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:00.473
89 46 Lehmann, Remo CH !!!Streethfight 32 2:00.793
90 298 Blaschke, Klaus DE !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:01.573
91 555 Salm, Mischa CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:02.963
92 118 Albiez, Regina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 13 2:03.292
93 612 Catweazle D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:03.394
94 111 Baur, Verena DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 13 2:04.018
95 193 Pornhorn D !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:04.942
96 6 Ficker, Jürg CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 2:05.945
97 62 La Forgia, Alexandra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 12 2:14.539
98 92 Kessler-Blapp, Anita CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 2 2:39.722