Rehm race days: RedBullRing - Permanente Tagesauswertung (23.07.2021 08:00) / Date: 25.07.2021 15:49:42

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 212 Zannoni, Kevin IT !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:32.002
2 37 Hanika, Karel   !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:32.008
3 76 Huber, Harald A !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:32.013
4 114 Talmacsi, Gabor HU !!!Langstrecke! 42 1:32.020
5 179 Hainthaler, Thomas D !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:32.029
6 10 Michi Motorsport - G D !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:32.090
7 717 Pons Payeras, Miguel ES !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:32.092
8 297 Pons Payeras, Miguel ES !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:32.268
9 61 Zaccone, Alessandro IT !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:32.297
10 96 Mulhauser, Robin CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:32.761
11 206 Mack, Jean D !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:32.872
12 248 Huber, Harald A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:33.024
13 701 Mack, Jean D !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:33.049
14 91 Stingel, Manfred D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:33.085
15 273 Zaiser, Christian AT !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:33.261
16 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Freie Klasse 31 1:33.308
17 107 Fritz, Marvin D   7 1:33.558
18 444 De Vita, Moreno I !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:33.656
19 259 Lifka, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:34.238
20 25 Griesner, Christian A !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:34.344
21 28 Bodmer, Luca CH   17 1:34.383
22 377 Greter, Christian F !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:34.468
23 289 Gabellini, Lorenzo I !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:34.549
24 54 Deimichei, Andrea I !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:34.633
25 89 Candreia, Angelo CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:34.692
26 78 Berti, Alexander A !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:34.735
27 60 Poelzleitner (IMS), Herbert A !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:34.763
28 42 Goerbe, Soma HU !!!Freie Klasse 31 1:34.768
29 81 Koch, Kevin CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:35.060
30 64 Chrisu64 A !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:35.381
31 58 Focarelli Baroni, Luca I !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:35.462
32 4 Schrofner jr., Anton D !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:35.547
33 294 Chrisu64 A !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:35.595
34 815 Schubert, Holger DE !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:35.700
35 67 Wernig, August A !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:35.770
36 169 Grascher, Georg A !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:36.010
37 6 Schrofner, Maximilian A !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:36.060
38 53 Gropper, Robin D !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:36.195
39 215 Fritz, Marvin D   9 1:36.242
40 177 Fantin, Denis I !!!Crazy Old Me 14 1:36.277
41 38 Saiger, Horst FL   4 1:36.297
42 270 Pernutsch, Joey A !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:36.321
43 14 Mattivi, Martin A !!!Crazy Old Me 33 1:36.324
44 434 Klambauer, Andreas A !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:36.570
45 31 Jetschko, Raimund A !!!Langstrecke! 43 1:36.714
46 97 Matter (IMS), Andy CH !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:36.717
47 74 Schubert, Holger DE !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:36.775
48 35 Ragginger, Felix A !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:36.834
49 272 Colombi, Stefano I !!!Crazy Old Me 36 1:36.838
50 46 Waldmann, Andre D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:36.949
51 36 Neuhaus, Heinz CH !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:36.976
52 166 Sattler, Stefan AT !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:37.025
53 65 Monsch, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:37.105
54 207 Mottini, Claudio I !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:37.214
55 138 Mantl, Klaus A   26 1:37.279
56 372 Gatti, Simone I !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:37.388
57 151 Fehr, Luca Javier CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:37.465
58 269 Bigalli, Massimiliano I !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:37.489
59 34 Kaiffer, Emmanuel F !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:37.522
60 742 Waschnig, Christian A !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:37.548
61 991 Profico, Renato CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:37.554
62 130 Martinovic, Alexander A !!!Langstrecke! 4 1:37.652
63 45 Frederico A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:37.722
64 296 De Vita, Moreno I !!!Langstrecke! 2 1:37.819
65 761 Krug Thomas, Motomania GmbH D !!!Langstrecke! 36 1:37.857
66 369 Barbolini, Fabio I !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:37.879
67 227 Loser, Peter CH !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:38.063
68 469 Roelli, Lorenz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:38.067
69 72 Ranni (IMS), Nicola CH !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:38.127
70 154 Hoedl, Kurt A !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:38.147
71 180 Pistotnik, Armin A !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:38.166
72 690 Bigalli, Massimiliano I !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:38.184
73 661 Martinovic, Alexander A !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:38.193
74 129 Fehr, Luca Javier CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:38.278
75 105 Reinthaller, Gerhard A !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:38.311
76 135 Berger, David AT !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:38.315
77 86 Giroldini, Enrico IT !!!Freie Klasse 39 1:38.322
78 811 Achleitner, Horst A !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:38.350
79 100 Dittadi, Federico I !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:38.456
80 285 Wobmann, Dominik CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:38.479
81 63 Ponzoni, Michele I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:38.512
82 24 Maehr Kurt A !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:38.580
83 211 Granitzer, Sebastian A !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:38.589
84 7 Schrofner, Toni A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:38.589
85 566 Leuenberger, Andre CH !!!Crazy Old Me 37 1:38.658
86 282 Schmidinger, Norbert D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:38.702
87 676 Tassotti, Thomas I !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:38.704
88 510 Schnaase, Rene DE !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:38.740
89 414 Weise, Sven DE !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:38.800
90 141 Maier, Mathias DE !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:38.837
91 118 Pfeifer, Stefan A !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:38.870
92 388 Di Gioia, Luigi CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:38.905
93 132 Berger, David AT !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:38.940
94 100 Krug Thomas, Motomania GmbH D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:38.984
95 249 Profico, Renato CH !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:38.994
96 265 Schuler, Hubert A !!!Langsrecke 1 8 1:39.034
97 13 Eder, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 1:39.039
98 714 Burtscher, Horst A !!!Crazy Old Me 29 1:39.134
99 727 Koelz, Johann A !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:39.165
100 274 Mantl, Klaus A   4 1:39.171
101 337 Meier, Mike CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:39.237
102 711 Braunbart Heribert K A !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:39.259
103 321 Spolaore, Andrea I !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:39.372
104 254 Zeisler, Andreas D !!!Freie Klasse 31 1:39.443
105 710 Erni, Patrick CH !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:39.489
106 343 Kraemer, Marcus D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:39.516
107 167 Luckensteiner, Rene A !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:39.594
108 87 Klumpp, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:39.619
109 477 Thies, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:39.624
110 8 Volpato, Michele I   2 1:39.674
111 389 Bettler, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:39.680
112 41 Tode, Arne D !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:39.711
113 611 Dorr, Sven DE !!!Freie Klasse 37 1:39.713
114 12 Schmidt, Joachim A !!!Freie Klasse 42 1:39.808
115 574 Kocher, Peter A !!!Freie Klasse 35 1:39.849
116 69 Eichhorn Jörg, Eichhorn Soluti D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:39.975
117 139 Alex39 DE !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:40.005
118 36 Dorr, Sven DE !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:40.035
119 22 Kocher, Josef A !!!Freie Klasse 36 1:40.138
120 161 Pepic, Vladimir A !!!Langstrecke! 3 1:40.141
121 30 Katherl, Herbert A !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:40.142
122 234 Brunner, Gilbert D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:40.162
123 714 Jentsch, Mark D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:40.378
124 106 Katherl, Herbert A !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:40.390
125 250 Erni, Patrick CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:40.424
126 11 Laub, Claus-Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:40.463
127 101 Haenggi, Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:40.492
128 37 Bettler, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:40.625
129 170 Herbst, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:40.727
130 966 Oeschlberger, Johann AT !!!Freie Klasse 23 1:40.727
131 55 Burtscher, Horst A !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:40.854
132 71 Waefler, Mario CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:40.859
133 47 Richard, Kris CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:40.905
134 70 Rastberger, Andreas CH !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:40.917
135 148 Meier, Mike CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:40.994
136 577 Brandner, Alexander A !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:41.118
137 203 Di Gioia, Luigi CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:41.134
138 112 Hoelzel, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:41.174
139 183 Haberl, Christian AT !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:41.221
140 120 Weise, Sven DE !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:41.221
141 2 Doujak, Oliver D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:41.340
142 316 Zeisler, Joachim D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:41.346
143 998 Poeltl, Thomas A !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:41.441
144 48 Vodeb, Heimo A !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:41.491
145 32 Bauer, Christian DE !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:41.515
146 23 Cuypers, Noa BEL !!!Freie Klasse 30 1:41.537
147 43 Hoeck, Herbert AT !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:41.628
148 376 Kurmann, Roger CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:41.735
149 52 Wuppinger, Bernhard AT !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:41.787
150 131 Malkmus, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:41.801
151 616 Reinthaller, Gerhard A !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:41.845
152 19 Meyer, Arno CH !!!Freie Klasse 39 1:41.892
153 767 Marbach, Rene CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:41.984
154 367 Boeck, Robert A !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:41.986
155 119 Laub, Claus-Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:42.123
156 27 Brandner, Alexander A !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:42.150
157 134 Harfmann, Grunwald A !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:42.331
158 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:42.390
159 41 Thies, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:42.425
160 193 Martelli, Giovanni I !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:42.436
161 93 Foehr, Michael DE !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:42.508
162 18 Nikolyukin, Vlad RU !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:42.528
163 44 Nothelfer, Kevin DE !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:42.548
164 181 Balla, Fabian A !!!Freie Klasse 33 1:42.653
165 777 Gruber, Sven A !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:42.681
166 40 Kraml, Leopold A !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:42.799
167 77 Hunkeler, Franz CH   8 1:42.832
168 15 Bregnard, Francois CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:42.883
169 12 Faul, Stephan D !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:43.083
170 696 Faul, Stephan D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:43.165
171 569 Egger, Albin AT !!!Freie Klasse 26 1:43.174
172 74 Bott, Alois D !!!Langstrecke! 37 1:43.347
173 787 Ammann, Roger CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:43.372
174 55 Naef, Tobias CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:43.413
175 961 Schmid, Rainer DE !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:43.521
176 242 Imthurn, Paul CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:43.624
177 911 Reichl, Manuel AT !!!Freie Klasse 39 1:43.709
178 351 Kiefner, Juergen D !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:43.790
179 66 Waefler, Reto CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:43.809
180 146 Marbach, Rene CH !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:43.817
181 159 Frick, Dietmar A !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:43.891
182 33 Urchitz, Manuel AT !!!Streethfight 28 1:44.028
183 281 Kaspar, Pascal CH !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:44.028
184 16 Vodeb, Walter T !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:44.157
185 286 Metzeler, Tobias D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:44.190
186 319 Ischep, Klaus LI !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:44.238
187 231 Egger, Albin AT !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:44.274
188 353 Imthurn, Paul CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:44.288
189 313 Jenny, Edgar A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:44.393
190 709 Leucci, Roberto CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:44.539
191 82 Metzeler, Tobias D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:44.555
192 585 Brandner, Roland A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:44.588
193 198 Doujak, Oliver D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:44.609
194 266 Soucek, Guenter A !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:44.613
195 840 Gruber, Christian A !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:44.683
196 211 Linder, Daniel T !!!Streethfight 8 1:44.726
197 8 Cerello, Omar IT !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:44.873
198 24 Ischep, Klaus LI !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:44.933
199 454 Kocher, Peter jun A !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:44.979
200 381 Berto, Marco I !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:45.054
201 535 Gruber, Rene A !!!Freie Klasse 26 1:45.055
202 139 Meyer, Arno CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:45.097
203 50 Marte, Edwin A !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:45.145
204 119 Martschini, Helmut AT !!!Crazy Old Me 32 1:45.530
205 192 Gruber, Christian A !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:45.634
206 17 Schiele, Jonas DE !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:45.681
207 131 Klaushofer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:45.726
208 155 Martinovic, Zoran A !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:45.792
209 869 Lutz, Peterr AT   11 1:45.859
210 818 Kofler, Stefano AT !!!Streethfight 15 1:46.033
211 469 Meier, Thomas CH !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:46.037
212 989 Klaushofer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 23 1:46.092
213 73 Gruber, Franz A !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:46.148
214 99 Schlapp, Matthias D !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:46.296
215 173 Ansaloni, Arturo IT !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:46.430
216 455 Kaspar, Hans-Jörg CH !!!Best of the 4 1:46.481
217 196 Rosenthaler, Jakob     10 1:46.688
218 222 Ries, Stephan AT !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:46.762
219 83 Schmid, Rainer DE !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:46.925
220 85 Trovarelli, Marco I !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:47.195
221 20 Schneider, Justin DE !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:47.422
222 612 Catweazle D !!!Crazy Old Me 1 1:47.476
223 669 Hostettler, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 35 1:47.482
224 515 Coenen, Julius DE !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:47.555
225 143 Tschol, Harald   !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:47.719
226 346 Herzog, Dominic F !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:47.808
227 311 Riedle, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 1:48.042
228 960 Bluemel, Matthias AT !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:48.061
229 400 Grath, Istvan A !!!Best of the 5 1:48.193
230 116 Riedle, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:48.274
231 267 Roither, Paul A !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:48.350
232 160 Straßberger, Klaus DE !!!Crazy Old Me 31 1:48.480
233 200 Kiefner, Juergen D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:48.529
234 666 Voegel, Silvio AT !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:48.651
235 172 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:48.823
236 777 Gruber, Sven AT   9 1:49.078
237 193 Poeltl, Thomas A !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:49.168
238 137 Urlass, Phil DE !!!Freie Klasse 36 1:49.212
239 57 Moeckli, Marcel CH !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:49.264
240 290 Gruber, Sven AT   4 1:49.500
241 5 Rucklin, Geoffrey FR !!!Freie Klasse 26 1:49.552
242 225 Kofler, Stefano AT !!!Streethfight 3 1:49.663
243 766 Wick, Adrian CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:49.857
244 628 Friess, Rudolf A !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:50.020
245 49 Deubler, Manuel DE !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:50.164
246 117 Rosenmayr, Franz AT !!!Crazy Old Me 31 1:50.190
247 96 Herzog, Dominic F !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:50.204
248 323 Erharter, Josef-Christoph AT !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:50.623
249 211 Kaspar, Hans-Jörg CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:50.919
250 199 Vonaesch, Peter CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:51.079
251 133 Voegel, Silvio AT !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:51.236
252 190 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:51.585
253 103 Rucklin, Geoffrey FR !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:51.605
254 20 Hostettler, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:51.766
255 92 Majic, Dario AT !!!Best of the 7 1:52.166
256 355 Kocher, Ernst AT !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:52.467
257 689 Hurst, Christina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 7 1:52.482
258 56 Wachter, Ben D !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:52.489
259 68 Erharter, Josef A !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:52.532
260 691 Geiger, Angela D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:52.710
261 230 Erharter, Josef-Christoph AT !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:52.759
262 132 Zwanzger, Benjamin AT !!!Streethfight 22 1:53.175
263 228 Boehmisch, Markus DE !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:53.431
264 80 Ahlemann, Simon D !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:53.474
265 29 Kogler, Sebastian AT !!!Freie Klasse 21 1:53.496
266 62 Bolzonella, Christopher IT !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:53.553
267 94 Free Willy A !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:53.825
268 27 Lang, Selina CH   7 1:53.892
269 382 Schiefer, Dieter A !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:54.220
270 63 Friess, Rudolf A !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:54.809
271 374 Jorcke, Kai DE !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:54.875
272 9 Odermatt, Daniel CH !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:55.701
273 939 Carlesso, Alessandro I !!!Langstrecke! 25 1:56.058
274 79 Taddei, Federico I !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:56.888
275 25 Hurst, Christina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 2 1:57.700
276 35 Jorcke, Kai DE !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:57.707
277 189 Wick, Adrian CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:59.729
278 474 Schnaase, Antje   !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 1:59.805
279 555 Ess, Günter AT !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:01.800
280 84 Rolser, Manfred D !!!Langstrecke! 23 2:01.819
281 229 Erharter, Josef A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:04.250
282 431 Calero Cobianchi, Nicolo I !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:04.944
283 127 Koelz, Gabi AT !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:05.796
284 511 Flasch, Markus A !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:11.601