Rehm race days: Cartagena 3 - Permanente Tagesauswertung (02.01.2021 10:00) / Date: 05.01.2021 16:56:38

StartNo Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 37 1:53.217
213 Borgelt, Mitja     49 2:21.015
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   47 2:19.032
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 80 1:52.781
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 64 1:57.203
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 36 1:53.742
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 79 1:47.964
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 63 1:53.779
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   46 2:20.897
213 Borgelt, Mitja     48 2:21.046
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 62 1:52.369
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 35 1:54.657
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 78 1:49.089
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 62 1:55.250
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   45 2:24.570
213 Borgelt, Mitja     47 2:22.192
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 61 1:58.082
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 34 1:54.014
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 77 1:47.416
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 61 2:01.186
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 60 1:53.734
213 Borgelt, Mitja     46 2:30.322
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   44 2:19.769
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 33 1:55.751
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 76 1:48.238
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 60 1:56.711
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 59 1:59.278
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 32 1:51.717
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 75 1:46.663
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   43 4:49.343
213 Borgelt, Mitja     45 4:40.983
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 59 1:55.470
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 58 1:54.518
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 31 2:03.402
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 74 1:49.027
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 58 1:55.875
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 57 1:56.512
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 73 1:55.562
8 Rassel, Aline LUX !!!Ladies Cup!! 30 17:01.003
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 57 1:54.428
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   42 2:22.950
213 Borgelt, Mitja     44 2:22.599
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 56 2:06.872
20 Mousse, Mathieu FR !!!Langstrecke! 72 22:02.908
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 56 1:55.826
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 55 4:58.763
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   41 2:20.003
213 Borgelt, Mitja     43 2:20.077
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 55 1:54.708
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   40 2:21.497
213 Borgelt, Mitja     42 2:20.513
960 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 54 1:56.278
213 Borgelt, Mitja     41 2:31.711
13 Bartheld, Alessandro D   39 2:31.684
10 Stibor, Marek CZ !!!Freie Klasse 54 1:57.354