Rehm race days: Valencia II - Permanente Tagesauswertung (29.12.2022 10:00) / Date: 31.12.2022 16:59:31

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 712 Roesler, Dieter DE !!!Langstrecke! 38 2:05:12.821
2 555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 36 1:11:22.268
3 161 Harrison, Mackay GB !!!Freie Klasse 36 2:08:17.146
4 888 Hezi D !!!Langstrecke! 35 1:07:31.412
5 62 Denk, Marcel AT !!!Langstrecke! 35 1:07:55.494
6 117 Vanacker, Benjamin BE !!!Langstrecke! 35 1:10:21.189
7 28 Vanhoutte, Sam BEL !!!Langstrecke! 35 1:05:27.123
8 91 Widmer, Manuel CH !!!Langstrecke! 34 1:03:54.398
9 24 Lhonneur, Julien FR !!!Langstrecke! 33 2:17:14.424
10 54 Laurent, Andre FR !!!Langstrecke! 33 2:12:13.751
11 26 Rey, Fanny FR !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:05:44.142
12 17 Netzker, Jann DE !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:03:57.499
13 370 Brocherieux, Patrick F !!!Langstrecke! 32 2:56:05.884
14 989 Lindemann, Andrť CH !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:08:32.857
15 471 Spaeth, Werner DE !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:01:07.036
16 242 Schmid, Matthaeus D !!!Langstrecke! 30 58:00.086
17 138 Lepesteur, Guillaume FR !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:03:14.633
18 48 Mihaila, Demis IT !!!Freie Klasse 30 2:48:42.377
19 61 Biegert, Marco DE !!!Langstrecke! 29 56:43.703
20 53 Frattini, Alain F !!!Langstrecke! 28 52:58.397
21 261 Kothe, Martin DE !!!Freie Klasse 28 1:59:36.536
22 11 Roeoesli, Stefan CH !!!Freie Klasse 28 2:59:52.140
23 133 Amstutz, Christoph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 28 2:58:28.852
24 75 Hudela, Gerald F !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:57:45.371
25 94 Constantin, Ewan CH !!!Langstrecke! 27 2:02:07.961
26 481 Schulze Welberg, Hubert D !!!Freie Klasse 27 2:54:05.603
27 131 Rammerstorfer, Luis A !!!Freie Klasse 26 1:58:31.084
28 56 Luposchainsky, Ortwin DE !!!Crazy Old Me 26 2:53:00.714
29 705 Unterberger, Gerhard AT !!!Crazy Old Me 26 2:51:18.504
30 31 Frank, Rico CH !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:53:49.280
31 930 Brandl, Korbinian DE !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:56:11.980
32 425 Hempelmann, Heiko DE !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:54:28.378
33 46 Blondet, Thomas FR !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:42:02.905
34 3 Mengin, Laure FR !!!Langstrecke! 24 1:01:25.660
35 49 Pissarsky, Wolfgang DE !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:53:32.713
36 25 Castro Santos, Antonio Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 23 1:51:28.974
37 363 Krznaric, Tomislav SE !!!Crazy Old Me 23 1:54:38.532
38 148 Van Westrenen, Jolanda NL !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:48:14.737
39 318 Vernet, Steeve FR !!!Freie Klasse 23 1:54:03.541
40 93 Foehr, Michael DE !!!Freie Klasse 23 2:07:22.164
41 10 Robert, Manon FR !!!Ladies Cup!! 23 2:55:06.401
42 174 Goetschy, Jonathan FR !!!Freie Klasse 23 2:56:37.141
43 84 Lechot, Jerome CH !!!Langstrecke! 23 2:55:43.689
44 27 Nativi, Antoine FR !!!Freie Klasse 22 3:01:51.083
45 330 Raphat, David F !!!Langstrecke! 22 2:53:58.271
46 8 Luchsinger, David CH !!!Langstrecke! 22 2:50:25.743
47 89 Karch, Timo DE !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:04:01.943
48 23 Erhel, Nicolas FR !!!Langstrecke! 21 2:31:28.827
49 6 Porte, Nicolas F !!!Langstrecke! 21 2:33:07.660
50 71 Greffet, Pierre-Andre FR !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:31:11.008
51 13 Clerc, Stephane CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 2:46:22.274
52 139 Pichon, Florian F !!!Langstrecke! 21 2:54:05.699
53 29 Pothus, Jean-Paul FR !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:48:09.750
54 50 Schneider, Lucas DE !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:56:18.934
55 685 Schosser, Robert D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:34:58.315
56 14 MCmanus, Eoghan James GB !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:36:59.586
57 185 Schraner, Christoph CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:37:12.354
58 434 Trueb, Kevin CH !!!Langstrecke! 20 2:51:10.084
59 57 Pablo Pimientos CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:48:04.033
60 44 Mounsey, Sullivan GB !!!Langstrecke! 20 2:56:09.861
61 7 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 20 2:49:40.524
62 72 Constantin, Yann CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:52:13.400
63 48 Ortola Diez, Ivan ES !!!Bis 600!!! 20 1:34:13.092
64 771 NoŽl, Francois FR !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:36:28.608
65 743 Rubin, Dominik D !!!Langstrecke! 19 50:49.040
66 833 Schraner, Andy CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:40:58.433
67 293 Fritz, Michael CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:47:14.683
68 177 Carcione, Marco I !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:44:18.364
69 12 Lutscher D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:42:02.456
70 43 Hugot, Jonathan FR !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:42:06.114
71 67 Suard, Thierry CH !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:43:56.404
72 79 Reichhart, Manuela DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 2:33:39.016
73 136 Theot, Alexandre FR !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:26:04.261
74 33 Mauermann, Bert D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 2:40:35.967
75 992 Ertle, Oliver DE !!!Crazy Old Me 19 2:57:51.599
76 258 Frauchiger, Fritz CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:45:57.451
77 32 Vos, Johan NL !!!Gemischt!!! 18 1:38:33.508
78 73 Reichhart, Marc DE !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:47:44.476
79 1 Paolino, Gianni CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 2:49:06.188
80 196 Knobloch, Swenja D !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 2:18:19.647
81 179 Muff, Simon CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:35:37.176
82 58 Baechli, Claudio CH   17 2:54:37.268
83 63 Wieser, Erich CH !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:46:39.025
84 81 Huesler, Florian CH !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:42:41.796
85 414 Clerc, Theo CH !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:44:29.583
86 42 Barby, Nicolas CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:45:33.153
87 275 Moises, Costa P !!!Langstrecke! 17 3:37:59.464
88 69 Fieschi, Mathieu F !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:34:22.831
89 74 Rubin, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 16 26:44.173
90 30 Mattana, Emilie FR !!!Ladies Cup!! 16 2:30:42.323
91 333 Ingold, Marcel CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:49:55.423
92 575 Baur, Ute D !!!Ladies Cup!! 16 2:47:10.699
93 99 Peclat, Raphael CH !!!Langstrecke! 16 2:40:54.421
94 141 Dehghani Alvandi, Darioush BE !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:44:56.383
95 2 Poncet, Diego FR !!!Langstrecke! 16 2:44:15.800
96 41 Guegan, Paul FR !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:50:45.337
97 2 Preuss, Alexander D !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:50:17.618
98 134 Mauroux, Beatrice CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 1:17:31.441
99 16 Ferre, Julien F !!!Langstrecke! 15 3:09:31.266
100 115 McManus, Eugene GB !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:43:30.102
101 191 Marty, Jeanine H !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 2:45:26.898
102 373 Kleva, Patrik SLO !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:46:47.470
103 158 Morgan, Max GB !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:30:46.338
104 391 Brugger, Kelly CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:30:15.378
105 198 Muff, Florian CH !!!Langstrecke! 14 2:29:53.665
106 171 Pauchard, Matthieu CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:22:59.693
107 111 Krümelchen DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 2:43:31.684
108 295 Brocherieux, Benjamin F !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:58:06.786
109 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Crazy Old Me 14 1:12:43.269
110 741 Harnisch, Joerg D !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:33:15.299
111 494 Fluetsch, Lukas CH !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:37:45.053
112 898 Schmidt, Oliver H !!!Freie Klasse 13 29:49.337
113 911 Holzapfel, Dirk D !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:37:36.253
114 38 Tuma-Mühlenbeck, Gerhard D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:38:36.696
115 45 Schulze - Sprakel, Franz D !!!Langstrecke! 13 2:52:29.716
116 757 Voneschen, Niculin CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 13 2:53:37.044
117 175 Berger, Petter SE !!!Langstrecke! 12 30:41.782
118 18 Casazza, Wolfgang AT !!!Langstrecke! 12 1:12:21.976
119 4 Alibaba AT !!!Über 750!!! 12 1:27:24.987
120 189 Caminada, David LI !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:16:09.296
121 993 Egli, Adrian CH !!!Langstrecke! 12 2:37:03.768
122 214 Horstmann, Enrico D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:38:17.700
123 21 Karch, Jens DE !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:45:49.289
124 167 Pussy CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 2:48:52.637
125 986 Stephan, Alex CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 2:24:06.067
126 983 Rosenast, Rick CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:44:56.993
127 273 Burri, Joscha CH !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:44:59.218
128 145 Lizana Cuesta, Gregorio ES !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:34:39.866
129 47 Jaschen, Falk DE !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:31:02.171
130 334 Ostermeier, Josef Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:08:55.456
131 9 Mueller Stefan LIE !!!Langstrecke! 9 2:44:19.555
132 471 Metzler, Alexander D !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:09:15.219
133 90 Doerner, Stefanie DE !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:14:02.782
134 212 Rolofsson, Kevin SE !!!Gemischt!!! 8 1:33:53.318
135 76 Kamouneh, Amir CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:46:29.105
136 1 Finkbeiner, Pascal DE !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:32:24.072
137 998 San Sebastiano D !!!Freie Klasse 7 14:10.721
138 5 Wohlwend, Adi FL !!!Langstrecke! 6 10:55.936
139 65 Rammerstorfer, Leo A !!!Freie Klasse 4 9:00.547
140 82 Mättu D !!!Freie Klasse 4 7:34.630
141 57 Keller, Raphael CH !!!Langstrecke! 4 7:04.647
142 39 Wagner, Sandro D !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:22:10.176
143 228 Lorenz, Erwin AT !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:25:30.008
144 52 Rodenkirchen, Bjoern CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:24:45.920
145 157 Keller Motos AG CH !!!Freie Klasse 4 9:51.634
146 85 Wittwer, Fabian CH   4 9:17.141
147 626 Orthmann, Philip DE !!!Freie Klasse 3 5:32.089