Rehm race days: Valencia II - Permanente Tagesauswertung (29.12.2022 10:00) / Date: 31.12.2022 16:59:31

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 74 Rubin, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:37.508
2 158 Morgan, Max GB !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:38.255
3 743 Rubin, Dominik D !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:38.692
4 771 NoŽl, Francois FR !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:39.187
5 43 Hugot, Jonathan FR !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:39.449
6 7 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:39.649
7 115 McManus, Eugene GB !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:40.084
8 174 Goetschy, Jonathan FR !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:40.589
9 434 Trueb, Kevin CH !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:40.685
10 81 Huesler, Florian CH !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:40.712
11 2 Preuss, Alexander D !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:40.811
12 48 Ortola Diez, Ivan ES !!!Bis 600!!! 9 1:41.054
13 16 Ferre, Julien F !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:41.224
14 414 Clerc, Theo CH !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:41.530
15 48 Mihaila, Demis IT !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:41.887
16 370 Brocherieux, Patrick F !!!Langstrecke! 26 1:41.970
17 370 Brocherieux, Benjamin F !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:42.111
18 139 Pichon, Florian F !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:42.131
19 14 MCmanus, Eoghan James GB !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:42.305
20 57 Keller, Raphael CH !!!Langstrecke! 3 1:42.318
21 2 Poncet, Diego FR !!!Langstrecke! 2 1:42.328
22 911 Holzapfel, Dirk D !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:42.796
23 141 Dehghani Alvandi, Darioush BE !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:43.001
24 175 Berger, Petter SE !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:43.643
25 212 Rolofsson, Kevin SE !!!Gemischt!!! 7 1:44.108
26 148 Van Westrenen, Jolanda NL !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:44.289
27 24 Lhonneur, Julien FR !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:44.356
28 273 Burri, Joscha CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:44.619
29 28 Vanacker, Benjamin BE !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:44.938
30 23 Erhel, Nicolas FR !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:45.045
31 71 Greffet, Pierre-Andre FR !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:45.052
32 67 Suard, Thierry CH !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:45.068
33 69 Fieschi, Mathieu F !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:45.115
34 334 Ostermeier, Josef Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:45.249
35 17 Netzker, Jann DE !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:45.314
36 8 Luchsinger, David CH !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:45.339
37 99 Peclat, Raphael CH !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:45.369
38 9 Mueller Stefan LIE !!!Langstrecke! 2 1:45.383
39 983 Rosenast, Rick CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:45.449
40 84 Lechot, Jerome CH !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:45.783
41 32 Vos, Johan NL !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:45.858
42 12 Lutscher D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:46.182
43 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:46.271
44 28 Vanhoutte, Sam BEL !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:46.280
45 138 Lepesteur, Guillaume FR !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:46.284
46 494 Fluetsch, Lukas CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:46.291
47 13 Clerc, Stephane CH !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:46.344
48 555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 12 1:46.430
49 42 Barby, Nicolas CH !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:46.445
50 6 Porte, Nicolas F !!!Langstrecke! 3 1:46.660
51 1 Paolino, Gianni CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:46.822
52 46 Blondet, Thomas FR !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:46.860
53 5 Wohlwend, Adi FL !!!Langstrecke! 3 1:46.893
54 57 Pablo Pimientos CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:46.963
55 741 Harnisch, Joerg D !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:47.142
56 21 Karch, Jens DE !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:47.286
57 63 Wieser, Erich CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:47.344
58 45 Schulze - Sprakel, Franz D !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:47.389
59 94 Constantin, Ewan CH !!!Langstrecke! 26 1:47.430
60 242 Schmid, Matthaeus D !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:47.483
61 11 Roeoesli, Stefan CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:47.630
62 214 Horstmann, Enrico D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:47.635
63 145 Lizana Cuesta, Gregorio ES !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:47.637
64 73 Reichhart, Marc DE !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:47.675
65 1 Finkbeiner, Pascal DE !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:47.688
66 44 Mounsey, Sullivan GB !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:47.873
67 391 Brugger, Kelly CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:47.988
68 177 Carcione, Marco I !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:48.239
69 275 Moises, Costa P !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:48.274
70 888 Hezi D !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:48.312
71 318 Vernet, Steeve FR !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:48.320
72 685 Schosser, Robert D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:48.369
73 986 Stephan, Alex CH !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:48.380
74 54 Laurent, Andre FR !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:48.399
75 133 Amstutz, Christoph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:48.452
76 258 Frauchiger, Fritz CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:48.459
77 27 Nativi, Antoine FR !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:48.810
78 626 Orthmann, Philip DE !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:48.883
79 38 Tuma-Mühlenbeck, Gerhard D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:48.955
80 575 Baur, Ute D !!!Ladies Cup!! 8 1:49.162
81 93 Foehr, Michael DE !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:49.435
82 111 Krümelchen DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 1:49.828
83 471 Metzler, Alexander D !!!Langstrecke! 1 1:49.974
84 26 Rey, Fanny FR !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:50.031
85 82 Mättu D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:50.071
86 62 Denk, Marcel AT !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:50.105
87 993 Egli, Adrian CH !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:50.338
88 992 Ertle, Oliver DE !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:50.492
89 373 Kleva, Patrik SLO !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:50.545
90 161 Harrison, Mackay GB !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:50.583
91 136 Theot, Alexandre FR !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:50.814
92 90 Doerner, Stefanie DE !!!Langstrecke! 1 1:50.856
93 471 Spaeth, Werner DE !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:51.237
94 712 Roesler, Dieter DE !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:51.328
95 53 Frattini, Alain F !!!Langstrecke! 26 1:51.345
96 50 Schneider, Lucas DE !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:51.391
97 47 Jaschen, Falk DE !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:51.555
98 171 Pauchard, Matthieu CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:51.621
99 989 Lindemann, Andrť CH !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:52.021
100 58 Baechli, Claudio CH   14 1:52.200
101 91 Widmer, Manuel CH !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:52.338
102 930 Brandl, Korbinian DE !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:52.363
103 4 Alibaba AT !!!Über 750!!! 11 1:52.456
104 76 Kamouneh, Amir CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 1:52.537
105 31 Frank, Rico CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:52.593
106 425 Hempelmann, Heiko DE !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:52.625
107 72 Constantin, Yann CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:52.765
108 189 Caminada, David LI !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:52.843
109 18 Casazza, Wolfgang AT !!!Langstrecke! 12 1:52.871
110 167 Pussy CH !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:52.906
111 333 Ingold, Marcel CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:52.979
112 75 Hudela, Gerald F !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:53.036
113 61 Biegert, Marco DE !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:53.107
114 25 Castro Santos, Antonio Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:53.145
115 757 Voneschen, Niculin CH   11 1:53.281
116 179 Muff, Simon CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:53.363
117 131 Rammerstorfer, Luis A !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:53.964
118 330 Raphat, David F !!!Langstrecke! 22 1:54.326
119 198 Muff, Florian CH !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:54.400
120 65 Rammerstorfer, Leo A !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:54.485
121 33 Mauermann, Bert D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:54.821
122 134 Mauroux, Beatrice CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 1:55.257
123 56 Luposchainsky, Ortwin DE !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:55.278
124 10 Robert, Manon FR !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 1:55.838
125 29 Pothus, Jean-Paul FR !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:56.549
126 185 Schraner, Christoph CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:56.603
127 85 Wittwer, Fabian CH   2 1:56.859
128 89 Karch, Timo DE !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:57.754
129 261 Kothe, Martin DE !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:58.090
130 41 Guegan, Paul FR !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:58.100
131 998 San Sebastiano D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:58.300
132 481 Schulze Welberg, Hubert D !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:58.813
133 705 Unterberger, Gerhard AT !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:59.941
134 293 Fritz, Michael CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 2:00.819
135 39 Wagner, Sandro D !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:00.887
136 833 Schraner, Andy CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:01.564
137 363 Krznaric, Tomislav SE !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:02.604
138 191 Marty, Jeanine H !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 2:03.410
139 898 Schmidt, Oliver H !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:04.543
140 196 Knobloch, Swenja D !!!Ladies Cup!! 2 2:11.887
141 49 Pissarsky, Wolfgang DE !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:12.301
142 52 Rodenkirchen, Bjoern CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:13.836
143 228 Lorenz, Erwin AT !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:16.074
144 30 Mattana, Emilie FR !!!Ladies Cup!! 6 2:16.872
145 3 Mengin, Laure FR !!!Langstrecke! 12 2:19.358
146 157 Keller Motos AG CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:23.922
147 79 Reichhart, Manuela DE !!!Ladies Cup!! 7 2:30.003