Rehm race days: Red Bull Ring Juli - Race Endurance 2 h (24.07.2020 15:50) / Date: 24.07.2020 17:59:28

StartNo Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
85 Parlatore, Nicola Paolo I Langstrecke 61 1:51.903
144 Bertalan, Gabor HU Langstrecke 68 1:44.420
44 Kronschlaeger, Daniel A Langstrecke 69 1:42.913
9 Colombi, Stefano I Langstrecke 65 1:55.256
424 Frunz, Erich CH Langstrecke 67 1:45.619
343 Luger, Werner A Langstrecke 38 1:44.389
77 Koller, Max D Langstrecke 64 1:44.854
91 Schumacher, Werner CH Langstrecke 66 1:45.441
48 Scotellaro, Luca I Langstrecke 67 1:53.328
454 Achatz, Wolfgang A Langstrecke 66 1:51.291
81 Koch, Kevin CH Langstrecke 69 1:38.577
42 Limacher, Armin CH Langstrecke 63 1:44.867
111 Schumacher, Rico CH Langstrecke 69 1:39.619
34 Klambauer, Andreas A Langstrecke 67 1:36.973
39 Wagner, Sandro D Langstrecke 70 1:36.488
350 Bezzegh Tyu, Istvan HU Langstrecke 60 1:39.400
669 Mahmutovic, Neno A Langstrecke 64 1:46.713
400 Grath, Istvan A Langstrecke 65 1:47.076
27 Vicedomini, Dario I Langstrecke 70 1:37.478
167 Calmon, Katy F Langstrecke 66 1:40.093
144 Bertalan, Gabor HU Langstrecke 67 1:42.519
85 Parlatore, Nicola Paolo I Langstrecke 60 1:39.591
44 Kronschlaeger, Daniel A Langstrecke 68 1:39.743
277 Fantin, Denis I Langstrecke 65 2:02.764
9 Colombi, Stefano I Langstrecke 64 1:47.061
343 Luger, Werner A Langstrecke 37 1:44.856
77 Koller, Max D Langstrecke 63 1:43.023
424 Frunz, Erich CH Langstrecke 66 1:44.071
91 Schumacher, Werner CH Langstrecke 65 1:43.920
48 Scotellaro, Luca I Langstrecke 66 1:45.335
81 Koch, Kevin CH Langstrecke 68 1:36.814
454 Achatz, Wolfgang A Langstrecke 65 1:47.618
42 Limacher, Armin CH Langstrecke 62 1:46.492
111 Schumacher, Rico CH Langstrecke 68 1:40.203
34 Klambauer, Andreas A Langstrecke 66 1:37.421
39 Wagner, Sandro D Langstrecke 69 1:37.171
350 Bezzegh Tyu, Istvan HU Langstrecke 59 1:40.138
669 Mahmutovic, Neno A Langstrecke 63 1:46.188
27 Vicedomini, Dario I Langstrecke 69 1:37.126
400 Grath, Istvan A Langstrecke 64 1:47.929
167 Calmon, Katy F Langstrecke 65 1:42.003
144 Bertalan, Gabor HU Langstrecke 66 1:42.929
85 Parlatore, Nicola Paolo I Langstrecke 59 1:42.816
44 Kronschlaeger, Daniel A Langstrecke 67 1:39.897
9 Colombi, Stefano I Langstrecke 63 1:47.728
277 Fantin, Denis I Langstrecke 64 1:57.852
77 Koller, Max D Langstrecke 62 1:43.429
424 Frunz, Erich CH Langstrecke 65 1:42.807
343 Luger, Werner A Langstrecke 36 1:42.712
91 Schumacher, Werner CH Langstrecke 64 1:42.846
81 Koch, Kevin CH Langstrecke 67 1:37.373
4 Schrofner jr., Anton D !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:54.062
48 Scotellaro, Luca I Langstrecke 65 1:41.945
454 Achatz, Wolfgang A Langstrecke 64 1:41.655
111 Schumacher, Rico CH Langstrecke 67 1:42.642