Rehm race days: Slovakiaring - PermanenteTagesauswertung (06.09.2019 09:00) / Date: 08.09.2019 17:59:11

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 124 Crapp, Remo CH Über 750 83 8:21:51.293
2 125 Horvath, Tamas HU Freie Klasse 67 4:10:52.130
3 199 Ullmann, Matthias D Bis 750 65 7:02:49.419
4 415 Walker, Marco CH Über 750 60 3:29:58.183
5 184 Bolle, Jens D Über 750 59 8:26:13.412
6 155 Kapetz, Gabor SE Über 750 59 3:29:46.853
7 55 Braun, Marlon D Bis 600 57 8:23:09.843
8 13 Geyer, Adrian D Über 750 57 3:26:49.786
9 178 Luckensteiner, Rene A Über 750 57 3:19:52.798
10 219 Signer, Peter CH Über 750 57 3:22:57.663
11 535 Bauer, Michael D Über 750 56 3:19:55.317
12 34 Fraenkle, Joerg D Über 750 56 3:23:42.291
13 74 Kofron, Jiri CZ Über 750 53 6:08:34.071
14 82 Gramlich, Matthias D Über 750 49 2:07:05.176
15 114 Rammerstorfer, Leo A Freie Klasse 47 5:43:37.611
16 79 Pribyl, Jiri CZ Bis 600 47 6:50:57.118
17 134 Lang, Andy CH Über 750 46 6:32:27.894
18 234 Oswald, Urs CH Über 750 38 3:38:40.797
19 19 Przybylo, Andrzej BE   38 23:57:59.151
20 3 Keilberg, Stephan D Über 750 38 23:59:43.111
21 694 Rigo, Istvan HU Über 750 37 5:14:52.524
22 18 Szpyt, Maciej BE   36 23:49:53.889
23 821 Kayhan, Ufuk TR Über 750 35 2:52:51.674
24 99 Endres, Florian D Über 750 34 6:04:20.659
25 6 Steinicke, Timo D   34 23:58:16.468
26 9 Mai, Holger D   33 23:50:26.771
27 14 Hauser, Sandra CH Über 750 32 5:23:36.458
28 333 Braun, Bernd D Über 750 32 5:41:01.191
29 92 Lucic, Ivan HR Über 750 32 6:20:13.588
30 16 Delbeke, Eric LUX Über 750 32 21:54:04.670
31 989 Klaushofer, Klaus A Über 750 32 21:55:18.298
32 26 Gago, Lajos HU Freie Klasse 30 4:48:58.390
33 24 Poldi D Über 750 29 3:24:47.523
34 82 Tosti D Bis 750 29 5:30:07.417
35 10 Schaefli, Markus CH Über 750 29 6:23:31.348
36 62 Saurer, Ramon CH Über 750 29 5:33:22.643
37 420 Hueck, Philipp D Über 750 29 23:57:00.381
38 81 Wilsing, Tim D Bis 750 28 5:23:42.008
39 129 Volkamer, Oliver D Über 750 28 5:24:13.177
40 110 Vresnak, Pavel CZ Über 750 28 5:03:41.677
41 29 Toth, Barna HU Über 750 28 5:28:28.482
42 369 Gorgol, Sebastian D Bis 750 28 5:48:09.990
43 22 Loehr, Jann Christopher D Über 750 28 5:48:48.327
44 37 Semegi, Zoltan HU Freie Klasse 27 4:58:19.410
45 95 Mollinger, Marco D Bis 750 27 4:58:30.209
46 67 Psenika, Petr CZ   27 5:27:16.792
47 121 Di Mascio, Nico D Über 750 27 5:47:56.061
48 167 Hugyecz, Elek HU Über 750 27 22:25:31.810
49 264 Paetz, Ingo D Bis 600 26 4:58:14.721
50 198 Pfaff, Fabian D Bis 750 26 5:20:46.671
51 50 Schwab, Julian D Über 750 26 5:19:56.317
52 96 Mollinger, Ulrich D Bis 750 26 5:42:23.834
53 72 Plesl, Ondrej CZ Über 750 26 5:28:55.752
54 70 Chudomel, Martin CZ Über 750 26 5:36:10.027
55 80 Vesely, Jozef HU Bis 750 26 23:24:24.148
56 68 Gyoergyfalvay, Sonja A Ladies Cup 25 5:20:11.182
57 66 Ganzhorn, Claudia D Bis 750 25 5:18:20.289
58 39 Doeme, Tibor HR Freie Klasse 25 5:19:19.720
59 5 Halama, Bastian D Über 750 25 5:22:11.181
60 2 Bretter, Guido D Über 750 25 5:40:11.227
61 41 Swerew, Michael D Bis 750 25 5:29:59.382
62 71 Berta, Michael CH Über 750 25 5:30:29.088
63 299 Balog, Csaba HU   25 5:25:57.356
64 17 Bianco, Urs CH Über 750 25 3:30:06.511
65 31 Csergoe, Endre HU   24 4:52:33.572
66 32 Szauter, Balazs HR   24 4:52:44.273
67 616 Profeta, Fabio CH Über 750 24 5:18:06.476
68 43 Renge, Lajos HU Über 750 24 5:39:10.520
69 177 Melchert, Philipp D Bis 750 24 22:15:33.278
70 393 Pfaff, Timo D Über 750 23 5:14:23.806
71 929 Pal, Jozsef HU Freie Klasse 23 5:21:55.832
72 568 Pfaff, Carsten D Über 750 23 6:25:54.837
73 165 Palffy, Jan HU Bis 600 23 23:20:56.770
74 180 Szigethy, Gabor HU Freie Klasse 22 5:19:39.882
75 225 Brezina, Szabolcs HU Freie Klasse 22 5:19:35.244
76 36 Baumann, Wolfgang A Über 750 22 5:24:23.890
77 282 Rammerstorfer, Roman A Freie Klasse 22 5:43:49.451
78 170 Barta, Laszlo HU Über 750 22 4:01:34.017
79 193 Hadzalic, Alen BiH Bis 600 21 5:12:05.016
80 56 Kriechmayr, Andreas A Über 750 21 5:03:48.535
81 57 Haviar, Csaba HU   20 2:53:59.985
82 20 Krone, Isabell D Ladies Cup 20 5:06:59.444
83 28 Kelemen, Zsolt HU Über 750 20 3:58:52.722
84 77 Urbasek, Jiri CZ   20 5:39:57.441
85 35 Bezzegh Tyu, Istvan HU Freie Klasse 20 5:23:15.840
86 54 Zaray, Laszlo HU Freie Klasse 20 21:35:08.695
87 224 Bertalan, Gabor HU Über 750 20 22:58:32.143
88 53 Gyoergyfalvay, Peter A Über 750 19 2:51:08.409
89 111 Jungmaier, Erich A Über 750 19 4:39:48.644
90 11 Henke, Stefan CH Über 750 19 5:21:45.671
91 122 Lovaszi, Tibor HU Über 750 19 2:34:38.783
92 45 Puskas, Istvan HU Freie Klasse 19 21:35:01.041
93 40 Welsch, Stefan A Über 750 19 21:35:38.746
94 42 Koczka, Tamas HU Über 750 19 22:27:52.855
95 406 Sumersberger, Gerhard A Über 750 18 2:36:24.698
96 65 Eberharter, Thomas A Über 750 18 21:35:23.396
97 195 Vayani, Karim CH   18 21:35:27.238
98 660 Kardos, Laszlo HU Freie Klasse 17 2:49:02.709
99 33 Deak, Peter HU Über 750 17 6:35:29.120
100 412 Szeles, Timur HU Über 750 17 22:22:12.964
101 530 Papp, Tamas HU Über 750 17 22:33:55.171
102 270 Marsalko, Pal HU   16 2:49:26.836
103 98 Kovacs, Ferenc HU Freie Klasse 16 5:19:07.254
104 76 Khol, Ales CZ Über 750 16 4:28:37.512
105 7 Bunner, Martin A Über 750 16 21:33:52.786
106 97 Verebi, Laszlo HU Freie Klasse 16 21:34:05.363
107 810 Szabo, Gyula HU Freie Klasse 16 6:46:30.283
108 47 Rakaczki, Robert HU Über 750 16 22:05:46.676
109 83 Kofron, Martin CZ Bis 600 15 3:05:24.982
110 52 Fuleki, Adam HU Freie Klasse 15 21:33:28.174
111 172 Szolnoki, Imre HU Über 750 15 22:19:47.785
112 113 Adam, Zoltan HU Über 750 14 16:51:37.191
113 281 Tomics, Istvan H   14 2:47:05.559
114 12 racedays12 D Freie Klasse 14 2:43:04.160
115 84 Pribyl, Jan CZ Bis 600 14 4:17:18.534
116 126 Deurloo, Jacob NL Bis 600 14 5:02:07.198
117 411 Szalontai, György HU Über 750 14 6:29:30.808
118 182 Scholler, Nico D Über 750 14 22:14:19.094
119 25 Mijic, Helene D Bis 600 13 2:51:49.969
120 63 Perger, Csaba HU Freie Klasse 13 22:15:12.105
121 158 Eichner, Christian D Bis 750 12 1:30:53.371
122 612 Jägerhans D Über 750 12 3:57:53.973
123 136 Purgar, Markus A Über 750 12 5:03:50.574
124 255 Kovacs, Zoltan HU Über 750 12 21:13:59.641
125 151 Pilz, Reinhard A Bis 750 12 21:17:42.783
126 27 Fulop, Laszlo HU Über 750 11 2:43:12.509
127 9 Sleeper D Bis 600 10 4:14:42.777
128 23 Vimr, Jan CZ Über 750 10 5:03:53.619
129 767 De Koning, Dingeman NL Bis 600 10 1:18:47.563
130 59 Braun, Attila HU Über 750 10 21:09:50.432
131 58 Pfannenschmidt, Thomas D Bis 600 8 21:34:10.758
132 38 Szarka, Zsolt HU Freie Klasse 7 6:06:44.880
133 94 Balogh, Gabor HU Über 750 6 20:59:55.833
134 61 Marton, Janos HU Freie Klasse 4 4:54:35.603
135 555 My Little Vale I Bis 600 4 21:28:05.524