Rehm race days: Misano August 1 - Permanente Tagesauswertung (11.08.2020 09:00) / Date: 11.08.2020 19:16:03

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 64 Bischof, Rüdiger CH !!!kein Attest! 50 6:48:18.615
2 7 Vasilev, Ventsislav BGR !!!kein Attest! 46 7:15:34.274
3 34 Klambauer, Andreas A !!!kein Attest! 46 6:49:29.268
4 161 Delbeke, Eric LUX !!!Crazy Old Me 45 6:41:07.582
5 78 Sabbatini, Alberto I !!!Freie Klasse 45 6:54:15.537
6 117 Roth, Fabian CH !!!Freie Klasse 45 7:08:48.960
7 107 Rogge, Stephan DE !!!Crazy Old Me 43 6:30:10.012
8 35 del Pistoia, Stefano IT !!!Freie Klasse 43 6:30:03.607
9 176 Giubaldo, Giuseppe IT !!!Freie Klasse 43 6:42:06.082
10 135 Wili, Pius CH !!!Freie Klasse 43 6:52:02.172
11 262 Giani, Giuliano IT   43 6:38:13.787
12 393 Tosi, Tiziano I   43 6:43:59.145
13 154 Gropper, Robin D !!!Freie Klasse 42 6:08:22.293
14 167 Calmon, Katy F !!!Ladies Cup!! 42 6:34:44.408
15 48 Ricci, Riccardo I !!!kein Attest! 42 7:17:12.701
16 249 Montandon, Marc CH !!!Freie Klasse 41 6:18:11.934
17 627 Keller, Mike CH !!!Freie Klasse 40 6:31:32.089
18 8 Casolla, Christophe F !!!Freie Klasse 39 6:30:26.834
19 127 Muratori, Filippo I   39 6:34:24.062
20 150 De Angelis, Alex I   39 6:34:23.258
21 26 Raganati, Sergio Daluiso I !!!Freie Klasse 38 6:47:23.290
22 67 Sidi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 38 6:46:42.927
23 160 Lyubchev, Diyan BGR !!!kein Attest! 37 6:28:49.269
24 27 Sprogis (IMS), Aleksandrs LV !!!Crazy Old Me 37 6:37:26.179
25 31 Truglio Beumont, Lydia F !!!Ladies Cup!! 36 6:03:22.329
26 717 Buratti, Manuel IT !!!Freie Klasse 36 6:26:16.323
27 126 Theot, Alexandre FR !!!Crazy Old Me 36 6:12:29.900
28 89 Fernandez, Omar CH !!!Freie Klasse 36 6:39:07.503
29 118 Manenti, Marco I !!!Freie Klasse 35 6:09:40.339
30 171 Pizzi, Andrea I   35 6:31:30.715
31 134 Di Bisceglie, Luigi I !!!Freie Klasse 35 6:31:12.807
32 62 Borgo, Martino CH !!!kein Attest! 35 6:19:46.965
33 415 Boehm, Martin DE !!!Crazy Old Me 34 5:08:51.028
34 12 Fenocchio, Fabio Massimo I !!!Crazy Old Me 34 6:25:42.777
35 272 Nick CH !!!Crazy Old Me 34 6:27:22.046
36 16 Giunta, Markus D !!!Freie Klasse 34 5:28:41.988
37 377 Baldarelli, Mirco I   34 5:26:38.399
38 41 Mace, Anthony CH !!!Crazy Old Me 33 5:56:20.397
39 144 Fumagalli, Claudio I !!!Crazy Old Me 33 6:34:47.567
40 173 Romanazzi, Luca I !!!Crazy Old Me 33 6:30:23.990
41 231 Carollo, Chiara Andrea I !!!Ladies Cup!! 32 6:24:11.797
42 46 Bergomi, Marco I !!!Freie Klasse 32 6:25:24.663
43 84 Jaehnchen, Matthias CH !!!kein Attest! 32 6:34:33.063
44 3 Geiger, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 32 5:13:36.426
45 444 Barteselli, Tommaso IT !!!Freie Klasse 32 6:54:18.901
46 177 Rossini, Alessandro I   32 6:53:26.916
47 858 Magaia, Davide Alessandro IT !!!Streethfight 32 7:43:25.250
48 305 Prueschenk, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 32 6:04:29.096
49 971 Zambarbieri, Claudio I !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:53:34.366
50 166 Sgarbi, Claudio I !!!Crazy Old Me 31 6:17:59.322
51 165 Singler, Martin D !!!kein Attest! 31 6:33:21.291
52 388 Lee CH !!!Freie Klasse 31 6:51:44.174
53 36 Waser, Jan CH !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:20:09.659
54 737 Nolten, Patrik D !!!Streethfight 31 7:27:14.904
55 666 Hoerler, Reto CH !!!kein Attest! 30 5:34:05.828
56 22 Felder, Jean-Marc CH !!!kein Attest! 30 4:44:41.822
57 174 Miretti, Mario I !!!Crazy Old Me 30 6:26:18.218
58 510 Zuppinger, Silvio CH !!!Crazy Old Me 29 4:45:07.435
59 98 Gregorio, Andrea IT !!!Streethfight 29 6:24:38.507
60 65 Lederle, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 6:16:58.593
61 313 Valentini, Mario I !!!Crazy Old Me 29 6:19:31.009
62 492 Wurst, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 28 6:22:39.844
63 17 Bolt, Thomas CH !!!Crazy Old Me 28 4:55:13.979
64 221 Scholz, Ralph D !!!Freie Klasse 28 5:22:26.827
65 187 Ricco, Stefano I !!!Freie Klasse 28 5:18:45.099
66 92 Hauri, Roger CH !!!kein Attest! 28 6:31:16.612
67 162 Kehrer, Reinhard A !!!kein Attest! 28 6:57:41.292
68 521 Wagmeister, Simon IT !!!kein Attest! 28 6:18:00.656
69 10 Barna, Peter HU !!!kein Attest! 27 6:16:03.863
70 560 Gerhard, Jörg D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 4:21:22.717
71 87 Bertuzzi, Mariano I !!!Freie Klasse 27 5:18:37.906
72 45 Canzi, Diego I !!!Crazy Old Me 27 4:13:38.698
73 919 Vivian, Oscar I !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:16:06.290
74 677 Magnani, Simone IT !!!Crazy Old Me 26 6:25:26.948
75 828 Sala, Davide I !!!Freie Klasse 26 4:14:10.769
76 244 Aulari, Flavio I !!!Crazy Old Me 26 6:16:11.816
77 100 Brasca, Andrea I !!!Crazy Old Me 25 6:11:07.735
78 310 Cattaneo, Fabrizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 25 6:12:33.172
79 841 Studerus, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 25 4:47:27.779
80 29 Morici, Simone I   25 6:30:38.160
81 2 Gfroerer, Raphael D !!!Freie Klasse 25 6:36:21.254
82 929 Mavinehir, Alen CH !!!kein Attest! 25 5:04:57.802
83 104 Bastianoni, Raffaele I !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:38:23.355
84 776 Mantegazza, Marco I !!!Crazy Old Me 25 4:14:47.538
85 282 Chiari, Marco IT !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:58:14.181
86 79 Rivoire, Cedric CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:41:22.308
87 9 Sasso, Simone I !!!Freie Klasse 24 6:19:00.697
88 95 Conda, Ivica CH !!!kein Attest! 24 4:50:35.587
89 186 Pipponzi, Bruno I !!!kein Attest! 24 6:05:25.683
90 887 Palumbo, Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 24 6:31:29.453
91 124 Sassi, Lorenzo I !!!Crazy Old Me 24 4:13:31.778
92 267 Vitobello, Domenico I !!!Freie Klasse 24 6:12:17.674
93 15 Morel-Jean, Vincent BEL !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:44:54.998
94 164 Marchiori, Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 24 6:13:01.645
95 70 Vasilev, Rumen BUL !!!kein Attest! 24 6:18:14.851
96 137 Hillgruber, Ronny D !!!Freie Klasse 23 6:12:05.232
97 373 Fodera, Riccardo IT !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:57:56.719
98 145 Baratti, Paolo I !!!Crazy Old Me 22 2:57:32.659
99 111 Henning, Erich D !!!Freie Klasse 21 6:17:01.208
100 56 CATTA I !!!Crazy Old Me 21 6:14:52.922
101 849 Mueller, Lothar D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:59:17.242
102 131 La Torre, Raffaele I   21 6:18:56.388
103 103 Felizetti, Katrin I !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 5:13:41.793
104 201 Ratel, Alexandre F !!!Freie Klasse 20 4:01:11.946
105 52 Cardarelli, Fabio I !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:06:13.577
106 511 Trassiev, Ivan BGR !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:12:27.086
107 14 Scassa, Riccardo IT   19 5:05:13.044
108 18 Lavrinenko, Evgeny RU !!!Freie Klasse 19 6:23:35.715
109 125 Da Soghe, Riccardo ITA !!!Crazy Old Me 18 6:08:20.998
110 24 Jacquier, Baptist CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:32:05.130
111 184 Bona, Daniel I !!!kein Attest! 17 5:13:18.781
112 72 Belsner, Sergei EST !!!kein Attest! 17 3:53:26.778
113 207 Wurzer, Christian I !!!Freie Klasse 17 5:17:43.306
114 261 Jacky I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:31:40.681
115 77 Simbari, Armando I !!!Freie Klasse 17 5:16:16.782
116 4 Righini, Claudio I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 6:01:26.483
117 91 Crevenna, Simone I   16 2:46:30.340
118 83 Tirabassi, Emanuele I !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:56:14.480
119 266 Schmid, Manfred D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:44:00.134
120 210 Cinti, Lorenzo I !!!Crazy Old Me 16 6:13:58.982
121 21 Visi I !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:44:04.442
122 167 Baillieux, Franck BEL !!!Crazy Old Me 15 6:05:39.509
123 63 Maspero, Tiziano CH !!!kein Attest! 15 6:03:21.845
124 75 Gheller, Federico ITA !!!Crazy Old Me 14 6:11:15.064
125 678 Petry, Willi D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 4:59:27.624
126 51 Rennsöi D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:52:42.507
127 179 Tschuppi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 19:43.326
128 513 Lechner, Rene D !!!Freie Klasse 9 5:10:06.427
129 74 Zumbuehl, Paul DE !!!kein Attest! 7 1:45:16.715
130 156 Castelnuovo, Alessio I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:17:39.196
131 43 Verona, Daniele IT !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:23:05.047