Rehm race days: Misano Juli - Permanente Tagesauswertung (19.07.2019 09:00) / Date: 21.07.2019 18:01:40

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 87 Gilardoni, Andrea Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:44.211
2 130 Facco, Jacopo I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:44.922
3 150 Alagna, Francesco I   17 1:46.433
4 316 Papaux, Alain CH !!!kein Attest! 10 1:46.947
5 218 Tucci, Davide I   8 1:46.969
6 57 Keller, Raphael CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:47.486
7 66 Seffert, Nikolas D !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:47.898
8 115 Fehr, Luca Javier CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:48.020
9 769 Manuylov, Evgeny RU !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:48.056
10 402 Pieretti, Luca I !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:48.653
11 919 Gentile, Simone I   28 1:48.735
12 132 Nagao, Kristian Yugo BRA !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:48.742
13 96 Jordan SBK I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:49.042
14 36 De Agostini, Michele I   6 1:49.101
15 433 Yarkow, Ivan RU !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:49.316
16 39 Raptik CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:49.371
17 123 Rossini, Alessandro I   18 1:49.409
18 14 Mascia, Dino I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:49.586
19 62 Valsangiacomo (IMS), Ilario CH !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:49.776
20 64 Scoponi, Ivan I   30 1:50.005
21 31 Formaggio, Alessio I !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:50.090
22 110 Bonanno, Roberto I !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:50.138
23 159 Zanirato, Luca I   15 1:50.150
24 177 Ruetti, Roman CH !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:50.227
25 8 Cocco, Christian I !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:50.263
26 280 Bartoli, Enrico I !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:50.485
27 168 Denker, Kai D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:50.662
28 126 Koehli, Simon CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:50.725
29 122 Pierini, Luca I   5 1:50.728
30 201 Kirchhofer, Michel CH !!!kein Attest! 9 1:50.759
31 128 Secci, Fabio I !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:51.029
32 75 Magaldi, Angelo I   18 1:51.105
33 42 Velgi, Rossano I !!!Best of the 10 1:51.110
34 172 Wissi D !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:51.288
35 93 Zinsmeister, Christoph D !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:51.329
36 9 Mattei, Giovanni I   15 1:51.439
37 267 Ahlers, Dennis D !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:51.529
38 53 Falcioni, Mirco I   26 1:51.672
39 6 Guarino, Nestore I !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:51.973
40 205 Melara, Lorenzo I !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:52.233
41 777 Zaggia, Christian I   2 1:52.570
42 11 Resciniti, Antonello I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:52.597
43 290 Osswald, Sascha CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:52.634
44 770 Carcione, Marco I   5 1:52.734
45 107 Schaerz, Cyrill CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:52.991
46 63 Conti, Davide I   5 1:53.193
47 4 Poupon, Daniel CH !!!Streethfight 3 1:53.226
48 118 Gross, Rafael D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:53.342
49 108 Bocci, Lorenzo I   23 1:53.581
50 626 Wyss, Janick CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:53.650
51 91 Mastellaro, Michele I   23 1:53.856
52 169 Giuganino, Claudio I   17 1:53.882
53 140 Fortin, Manuel I   16 1:53.914
54 188 Zaggia, Mattia I   21 1:53.925
55 90 Malaventura, Alex I   23 1:53.955
56 5 Lehmann, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:54.011
57 70 Aulicino (IMS), Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:54.122
58 43 Berndt, Wolfgang D !!!kein Attest! 8 1:54.846
59 13 Schulz, Ferdinand D !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:55.009
60 101 Mori, Luca I   11 1:55.485
61 76 Viola (IMS), Davide CH !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:55.601
62 51 Langmeier, Fritz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 1 1:56.105
63 149 Langmeier, Rudolf CH !!!Crazy Old Me 1 1:56.166
64 21 Ossani, Andrea I   5 1:56.386
65 3 Lodi, Riccardo I !!!kein Attest! 13 1:56.396
66 37 Hinckel, Franck F !!!Freie Klasse 1 1:56.638
67 15 Barbi, Michele I   1 1:56.662
68 659 Lanz, Marcel CH !!!kein Attest! 9 1:57.144
69 7 Rüeggsegger, Samuel H !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:57.174
70 117 Bocerani, Giacomo I   14 1:57.632
71 4 Kaempf, Dominic CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 1:57.775
72 45 Romani, Stefano I   11 1:58.620
73 33 Breitschmid, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:59.269
74 158 Baechli, Claudio CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:04.662
75 226 Chirico, Stefano CH !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:05.117
76 55 Mostachetti, Julia F !!!Ladies Cup!! 1 2:05.787
77 125 Valiani, Lorenzo I   36 2:06.720
78 672 Lohr, Andre D !!!Best of the 6 2:08.335
79 81 Secci, Simone I !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:10.095