Rehm race days: Imola - Permanente Tagesauswertung (10.08.2019 09:00) / Date: 10.08.2019 18:22:07

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 80 Lechot, Jerome CH   36 8:37:26.370
2 99 Palmieri, Vincenzo I   35 8:15:28.417
3 27 Sprogis (IMS), Aleksandrs LV   35 8:21:34.857
4 23 Giangiulli, Fabrizio I   34 8:18:19.728
5 211 Feidicker, Markus D   34 8:18:49.255
6 200 Plenario, Martina I   34 8:18:47.236
7 25 Pompili, Emilio I   34 8:15:40.765
8 148 Ricci (IMS), Riccardo I   34 8:21:34.920
9 103 Uphoff, Enno D   33 8:00:07.550
10 4 Bonacina, Daniel I   33 8:58:46.167
11 22 Domenichini, Luigi I   33 8:17:02.053
12 67 Hugyecz, Elek HU   32 7:21:40.414
13 90 Baravelli, Roberto I   32 8:54:56.944
14 474 Csergoe, Endre HU   31 8:18:03.605
15 42 Buonvicino, Massimo I   31 7:24:24.161
16 121 Scanziani, Morgan I   30 8:16:12.565
17 120 Margarit, Gimmy I   30 7:58:48.428
18 13 Chiarion, Luca I   30 8:23:08.791
19 53 Gyoergyfalvay, Peter A   29 7:00:41.721
20 691 Tagliabue, Fabio I   29 7:19:42.201
21 73 Szasz, Attila HU   29 7:02:37.145
22 435 Scagnetti, Daniele I   29 8:21:41.237
23 104 Bastianoni, Raffaele I   28 7:19:24.101
24 61 Ferraresi, Giuseppe I   28 8:14:00.080
25 33 Bonavita, Cristian I   28 7:50:06.570
26 71 Dignani, Alberto I   28 8:15:50.198
27 77 Cavina, Ivan I   28 8:35:47.259
28 55 Kapetz, Gabor SE   27 6:39:47.782
29 37 Leoncini, Nicola I   27 6:59:58.451
30 557 Jezek, Peter D   27 6:56:30.655
31 7 Bigoni, Marco I   27 7:17:45.136
32 76 Fagioli, Enrico I   27 8:18:31.284
33 270 Menegola, Alan I   27 8:18:12.604
34 727 Del Piccolo, Massimo I   26 6:58:00.365
35 198 Brindzik, Laszlo HU   26 7:02:33.220
36 2 Donghi, Andrea I   26 8:17:59.919
37 761 Friedel, Melanie D   26 8:18:54.629
38 131 Lo Staino, Viviano D   26 8:39:18.871
39 10 Corti, Mauro I   25 7:13:17.147
40 616 Di Felice, Rocco I   25 7:00:18.127
41 333 Giulianini, Jonathan I   25 8:16:07.568
42 94 Russo, Davide CH   24 8:13:41.860
43 36 Faggian, Alessio I   24 8:18:48.375
44 11 Rossi, Fabrizio I   24 8:18:28.392
45 24 Djurkovic, Ivan FR   23 5:39:33.961
46 221 Beutler, Daniel CH   23 5:38:58.707
47 12 racedays12 D   23 5:40:43.699
48 15 Gherardi, Ermanno I   23 7:29:28.296
49 54 Karrer, Michel D   23 8:20:03.163
50 191 Berardi, Marco I   22 8:16:24.487
51 84 Marconi, Alessandro I   22 8:10:37.260
52 119 Buttola, Simone I   22 8:18:13.104
53 21 Visi I   21 3:19:46.171
54 21 Visintin, Tizian I   21 3:19:46.161
55 111 Gaspari, Luca I   21 7:01:11.807
56 141 Szauter, Balazs HR   21 6:56:31.959
57 30 Doeme, Tibor HR   21 6:58:25.947
58 40 Berndt, Wolfgang D   21 8:33:20.819
59 68 Gyoergyfalvay, Sonja A   20 5:34:20.848
60 20 Stuebi, Rene CH   20 5:34:56.306
61 255 Kovacs, Zoltan HU   20 5:36:07.429
62 114 Diamantidis, Christian D   20 6:56:26.217
63 761 Viehweger, Thomas D   20 6:54:14.742
64 20 Nuetzl, Thomas D   20 6:56:14.697
65 171 Del Mistro, Fabrizio RO   20 7:52:29.053
66 16 Morsanuto, Stefano I   19 8:21:54.053
67 777 Rusconi, Davide I   18 5:18:39.607
68 74 Taborelli, Cristian I   18 5:48:24.181
69 57 Koczka, Tamas HU   18 5:42:44.054
70 12 Nuetzl, Marco D   18 8:30:35.619
71 118 Valmori, Massimiliano I   17 2:48:54.878
72 51 Otto Klass D   17 5:36:04.281
73 17 Weber, Frank D   17 6:56:31.297
74 666 Paki I   16 2:42:04.041
75 169 Merz, Michael D   16 6:23:31.944
76 66 Gebauer, Wolfgang D   16 6:52:05.625
77 45 Martini, Ermes I   16 6:55:21.689
78 6 Visentin, Marco I   16 8:14:19.896
79 43 Cascone, Giovanni I   16 5:41:27.081
80 48 Navand, Xavier F   15 2:24:33.279
81 3 Galdiolo, Daniel I   15 6:55:06.199
82 62 Francisconi, Davide I   15 7:00:13.846
83 157 Herz, Bernhard D   14 2:47:11.292
84 322 Serri, Cristian I   13 1:32:43.509
85 311 Schmidt, Peter D   13 2:48:29.864
86 304 Celva, Rene I   12 2:45:09.890
87 49 Serafini, Andrea I   11 2:42:33.883
88 38 EL CASCATEUR I   10 5:38:07.016
89 888 Soke D   9 4:18:24.784
90 28 Cassan, Christian I   7 1:25:29.787
91 718 Peperoncino I   6 3:01:29.796
92 159 Mazzotti, Marco I   3 7:14.767
93 56 Doeppenschmied, Jens D   3 7:36.595