Rehm race days: Imola - Permanente Tagesauswertung (10.08.2019 09:00) / Date: 10.08.2019 18:22:07

<
Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 322 Serri, Cristian I   9 1:57.688
2 22 Domenichini, Luigi I   12 1:59.079
3 666 Paki I   10 1:59.737
4 84 Marconi, Alessandro I   14 2:00.009
5 62 Francisconi, Davide I   5 2:00.306
6 48 Navand, Xavier F   15 2:00.329
7 718 Peperoncino I   3 2:00.693
8 111 Gaspari, Luca I   21 2:00.974
9 71 Dignani, Alberto I   24 2:01.204
10 270 Menegola, Alan I   8 2:01.572
11 21 Visintin, Tizian I   12 2:01.822
12 21 Visi I   12 2:01.829
13 20 Nuetzl, Thomas D   7 2:01.986
14 148 Ricci (IMS), Riccardo I   28 2:02.249
15 119 Buttola, Simone I   22 2:02.948
16 198 Brindzik, Laszlo HU   19 2:03.126
17 80 Lechot, Jerome CH   19 2:03.445
18 66 Gebauer, Wolfgang D   9 2:03.944
19 67 Hugyecz, Elek HU   22 2:04.111
20 45 Martini, Ermes I   4 2:04.852
21 38 EL CASCATEUR I   7 2:04.898
22 90 Baravelli, Roberto I   30 2:04.975
23 761 Viehweger, Thomas D   6 2:05.147
24 73 Szasz, Attila HU   22 2:05.740
25 94 Russo, Davide CH   18 2:06.413
26 57 Koczka, Tamas HU   18 2:06.740
27 49 Serafini, Andrea I   10 2:06.807
28 77 Cavina, Ivan I   15 2:06.818
29 53 Gyoergyfalvay, Peter A   28 2:06.849
30 15 Gherardi, Ermanno I   22 2:06.918
31 616 Di Felice, Rocco I   23 2:07.123
32 43 Cascone, Giovanni I   3 2:07.314
33 435 Scagnetti, Daniele I   12 2:07.323
34 76 Fagioli, Enrico I   26 2:07.433
35 691 Tagliabue, Fabio I   28 2:07.474
36 191 Berardi, Marco I   2 2:07.481
37 16 Morsanuto, Stefano I   16 2:07.513
38 11 Rossi, Fabrizio I   6 2:07.627
39 131 Lo Staino, Viviano D   25 2:07.702
40 4 Bonacina, Daniel I   31 2:07.783
41 255 Kovacs, Zoltan HU   17 2:07.812
42 54 Karrer, Michel D   18 2:07.879
43 103 Uphoff, Enno D   26 2:08.158
44 27 Sprogis (IMS), Aleksandrs LV   34 2:08.353
45 104 Bastianoni, Raffaele I   28 2:08.641
46 120 Margarit, Gimmy I   17 2:09.838
47 10 Corti, Mauro I   15 2:09.841
48 171 Del Mistro, Fabrizio RO   4 2:10.372
49 74 Taborelli, Cristian I   17 2:10.793
50 121 Scanziani, Morgan I   30 2:10.967
51 13 Chiarion, Luca I   17 2:10.993
52 25 Pompili, Emilio I   28 2:11.043
53 3 Galdiolo, Daniel I   11 2:11.415
54 169 Merz, Michael D   8 2:12.009
55 221 Beutler, Daniel CH   10 2:12.154
56 7 Bigoni, Marco I   14 2:12.538
57 12 Nuetzl, Marco D   18 2:12.631
58 40 Berndt, Wolfgang D   21 2:12.750
59 557 Jezek, Peter D   14 2:13.017
60 33 Bonavita, Cristian I   25 2:13.130
61 17 Weber, Frank D   17 2:13.202
62 333 Giulianini, Jonathan I   9 2:13.581
63 99 Palmieri, Vincenzo I   16 2:13.842
64 157 Herz, Bernhard D   7 2:14.115
65 42 Buonvicino, Massimo I   23 2:14.470
66 727 Del Piccolo, Massimo I   14 2:14.648
67 36 Faggian, Alessio I   14 2:14.808
68 159 Mazzotti, Marco I   3 2:15.141
69 311 Schmidt, Peter D   10 2:15.271
70 20 Stuebi, Rene CH   13 2:16.240
71 24 Djurkovic, Ivan FR   20 2:16.566
72 12 racedays12 D   8 2:16.780
73 304 Celva, Rene I   8 2:17.116
74 761 Friedel, Melanie D   26 2:17.240
75 2 Donghi, Andrea I   8 2:17.777
76 55 Kapetz, Gabor SE   15 2:18.526
77 888 Soke D   8 2:19.581
78 30 Doeme, Tibor HR   21 2:19.963
79 6 Visentin, Marco I   12 2:20.340