Rehm race days: Portimao - Permanente Tagesauswertung (17.11.2017 09:00) / Date: 19.11.2017 17:59:36

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 87 Pisarev, Konstantyn UKR !!!Freie Klasse 52 6:22:29.043
2 1 Rozkalns, Garijs LV !!!Langstrecke! 43 6:46:14.990
3 191 Yurchenko, Valery RU !!!Langstrecke! 42 6:40:51.543
4 99 Schindel, Phillip D !!!Freie Klasse 42 5:13:14.059
5 178 Garbaruk, Vladyslav UK !!!Freie Klasse 41 6:08:33.400
6 46 Gonzalez De Pablo, Enrique E !!!Langstrecke! 41 4:57:50.344
7 90 Lewandowski, Bartlomiej PL !!!Langstrecke! 40 3:52:59.591
8 22 Rolf D !!!Crazy Old Me 38 6:43:54.812
9 15 Labruzzo, Claudio I !!!Langstrecke! 37 1:27:33.849
10 119 Jachym, Pawel PL !!!Freie Klasse 36 6:43:01.851
11 225 Garcia Rendo, Manuel ES !!!Langstrecke! 36 5:49:53.878
12 37 Max D !!!Freie Klasse 35 5:59:27.096
13 272 Tempesti, Dimitri I !!!Langstrecke! 34 1:07:25.926
14 13 Del Alamo Martin, Juan Antonio E !!!Freie Klasse 34 3:23:27.626
15 44 Besecke, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 33 1:10:12.205
16 460 Metzker, Alois D !!!Crazy Old Me 33 5:47:48.322
17 89 Rea, Gino GB !!!Freie Klasse 33 5:43:40.462
18 62 Grane, Claes S !!!Langstrecke! 33 1:11:05.460
19 777 Moran, Tom D !!!Langstrecke! 33 1:10:00.625
20 216 Old Suzi D !!!Crazy Old Me 33 4:52:26.282
21 72 Ferreira, Goncalo PT !!!Freie Klasse 33 5:45:33.588
22 18 Bukalski, Przemyslaw PL !!!Freie Klasse 32 5:47:52.953
23 214 Dosova, Maria RU !!!Langstrecke! 32 5:48:48.552
24 600 Guarino, Nestore I !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:09:37.006
25 188 Schellenberg, Peter Emilio CH !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:07:58.774
26 169 Maddaleno, Cedric F !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:08:11.964
27 91 Kloc, Piotr PL !!!Langstrecke! 32 5:49:57.535
28 88 Weiss, Stefan A !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:06:50.113
29 49 Serafini, Andrea I !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:08:08.184
30 29 Muszynski, Dariusz PL !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:41:48.539
31 14 Eros I !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:05:56.716
32 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:37:53.530
33 222 Michelagnoli, Gaddo I !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:05:58.621
34 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:00:24.905
35 51 Pagani, Paolo I !!!Langstrecke! 30 1:00:44.489
36 181 Schelli D !!!Ladies Cup!! 29 5:53:28.838
37 80 Ritinieks, Gatis LV !!!Freie Klasse 29 5:47:08.262
38 69 Bigalli, Massimiliano I !!!Langstrecke! 29 5:55:56.940
39 31 Falemo, Daniel SE !!!Freie Klasse 29 5:13:25.712
40 116 Masse, Alberto I !!!Langstrecke! 29 1:01:08.401
41 6 Rank, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 29 6:11:00.636
42 256 Schlecker, Harald D !!!Langstrecke! 28 5:54:56.956
43 166 Schlecker, Raphael D !!!Freie Klasse 28 5:47:08.583
44 636 Wirkner, Oliver D !!!Langstrecke! 28 5:44:38.283
45 84 Denzler, Stefan CH !!!Langstrecke! 28 5:00:06.964
46 323 Lanzanova, Jonny I !!!Langstrecke! 28 1:00:22.684
47 998 Werner, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:48:02.889
48 467 Zebra CH !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:54:30.096
49 96 Sukteris, Maris LV !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:07:42.397
50 5 Fuchs, Denis F !!!Freie Klasse 27 5:35:10.245
51 297 Duncan Wheelan, Cassar MT !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:00:33.916
52 33 Conte, Mattia I !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:01:09.062
53 220 Zemitis, Janis LV !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:45:44.404
54 98 Montorio, Alessio I !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:42:16.272
55 7 Krieg, Holger D !!!Langstrecke! 26 5:01:49.392
56 801 Kuehnlein, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 4:05:51.986
57 23 Penelope I !!!Ladies Cup!! 25 6:25:55.460
58 250 Bjoerklund, Jonas S !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:40:50.953
59 969 Possetti, Christian F !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:21:10.134
60 17 Seti D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:18:24.017
61 121 Pinzari, Gian Filippo I !!!Langstrecke! 24 5:32:16.414
62 101 Chojnowski, Adam PL !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:41:06.337
63 390 Merzlovs, Aleksandrs LAT !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:44:09.281
64 941 Leshinskiy, Pavel RU !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:44:43.141
65 149 Dekker, Jeff NL !!!Freie Klasse 23 4:25:56.636
66 112 Hoelzel, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 23 4:30:49.108
67 152 IL CEX I !!!Freie Klasse 23 2:55:57.408
68 69 Eichhorn, Joerg D !!!Freie Klasse 23 4:58:06.627
69 154 Hoedl, Kurt A !!!Crazy Old Me 23 4:55:00.560
70 314 Paz Paz, Francisco Jose E !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:31:54.082
71 888 Petrasch, Uwe D !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:00:41.741
72 60 Martins Rosa, Nelson PT !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:35:17.671
73 153 Santoro, Emilio I !!!Langstrecke! 23 5:55:12.179
74 58 Miguez Rodriguez, Isaac E !!!Freie Klasse 23 6:27:26.896
75 125 Kondratenko, Sergiy UK !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:50:40.736
76 134 Spielmann, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:53:58.745
77 66 Hanuszewic, Gregorz PL !!!Freie Klasse 22 2:52:31.562
78 26 Lohr, Gerhard D !!!Langstrecke! 22 5:00:02.159
79 27 Zbikowski, Michal CZ !!!Langstrecke! 22 5:37:24.566
80 862 Di Domenico, Aldo I !!!Crazy Old Me 22 6:28:36.445
81 128 Kondratenko, Oleksander UKR !!!Freie Klasse 21 6:05:15.154
82 141 Hauser, Sandra CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 5:09:02.181
83 133 Ficner, Radoslaw PL !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:00:33.304
84 53 Busch, Rene D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:11:13.762
85 187 Hillmer, Jens D !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:02:48.735
86 54 Adinolfi, Gianpiero I !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:14:33.870
87 379 Koptenkovs, Dmitrijs LV !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:57:35.364
88 77 Chini, Manuele I !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:51:30.205
89 12 Sgarzini, Gianmario I !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:35:40.294
90 97 Allenspach, Oliver CH !!!Langstrecke! 21 5:11:07.660
91 70 Diener, Sylvi CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 4:09:39.015
92 285 Nagao, Kristian Yugo BRA !!!Crazy Old Me 20 4:30:33.396
93 65 Pastorello, Gianluca I !!!Crazy Old Me 20 2:54:51.990
94 114 Krieg, Lorena D !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 5:09:51.928
95 50 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:07:16.843
96 63 Nardolillo, Antonio I !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:13:51.502
97 34 Kraemer, Marcus D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:33:13.659
98 19 Michelagnoli, Ugo I !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:49:37.591
99 73 Steinemann, Rico CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:21:20.442
100 209 Sorge, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:13:03.223
101 75 Rutskova, Ekaterina RU !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 5:29:16.096
102 64 Mark, Vladimir RU !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:42:13.615
103 108 Kurtenbach, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:17:38.373
104 117 Keller, Hans CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:55:36.846
105 68 Montorio, Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:59:35.207
106 78 Berestnev, Mikhail RU !!!Langstrecke! 18 4:49:39.675
107 32 Fomicheva, Svetlana RU !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 5:45:46.192
108 789 Ryndiug, Andrii UK !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:10:51.541
109 150 Normi E !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:03:37.741
110 288 Velludo, Michel Seixas BRA !!!Freie Klasse 17 4:59:04.559
111 41 Tode, Arne D !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:54:40.220
112 122 Braken, Ad NL !!!Langstrecke! 16 2:43:58.255
113 161 Joerger, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:33:10.175
114 234 Egli, Henry CH !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:36:47.608
115 120 Belluschi, Franco I !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:38:16.708
116 566 Eichhorn, Heike D !!!Freie Klasse 13 3:11:00.531
117 20 Zbikowski, Marcin CZ !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:57:06.870
118 12 racedays12 D !!!Streethfight 12 2:10:48.760
119 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Bis 750!!! 12 2:08:15.724
120 111 Szerszen, Mariusz PL !!!Freie Klasse 12 2:49:01.005
121 52 Voll, Andre D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:31:00.133
122 71 Burchard, Olaf D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:53:00.599
123 42 Kurnajevs, Arturs LT !!!Freie Klasse 10 3:47:08.879
124 10 Seipold - Suzuki, Michi D !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:37:11.833
125 72 Rosado, Alexandre PT !!!Über 750!!! 6 12:08.572
126 39 Incognito I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 12:03.605
127 36 Preuss, Alexander D !!!Freie Klasse 5 3:12:33.244
128 21 Traenklein, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:14:31.296
129 72 Marto, Rui PT !!!Freie Klasse 4 7:43.228