Rehm race days: Brünn - Permanente Tagesauswertung (11.05.2018 09:00) / Date: 13.05.2018 16:58:10

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 210 Zerrer, Michael D !!!Langstrecke! 55 16:40:00.565
2 124 Crapp, Remo CH !!!Langstrecke! 50 17:25:53.819
3 29 Stange, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 47 4:47:36.556
4 733 Adamek, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 47 9:39:34.055
5 812 Kar, Nedim D !!!Langstrecke! 42 9:31:49.701
6 9 Strebel, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 41 9:38:46.853
7 169 Berri, Simon CH !!!Langstrecke! 40 9:37:01.434
8 32 Bastian, Laurent F !!!Langstrecke! 40 9:38:00.544
9 17 Eby, Tim D !!!Freie Klasse 39 5:30:03.011
10 175 Burch, Thomas CH !!!Langstrecke! 39 8:58:49.936
11 87 Luy, Sascha D !!!Langstrecke! 39 9:18:12.935
12 168 Hasler, Dennis CH !!!Langstrecke! 39 9:18:20.728
13 135 Guinard, Xavier F !!!Langstrecke! 39 9:18:52.276
14 288 Fellner, Franz A !!!Langstrecke! 39 9:39:26.992
15 75 Basler, Juergen D !!!Langstrecke! 38 8:56:26.150
16 391 Drein, Uriel CH !!!Langstrecke! 38 8:59:46.847
17 117 Bianco, Urs CH !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:16:19.412
18 166 Schlecker, Raphael D !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:16:27.989
19 178 Luckensteiner, Rene A !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:18:03.498
20 72 Eby, Robert D !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:18:12.531
21 34 Lang, Andy CH !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:34:27.101
22 269 Maddaleno, Cedric F !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:36:38.734
23 888 Helmer, Manfred D !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:36:38.217
24 77 Gauss, Jonathan F !!!Langstrecke! 38 9:37:48.854
25 28 Ughini, Beat CH !!!Crazy Old Me 38 17:27:36.430
26 881 Kling, Thomas D !!!Langstrecke! 37 8:59:17.838
27 11 Henke, Stefan CH !!!Langstrecke! 37 8:59:42.675
28 401 Unzeitig, Thomas D !!!Langstrecke! 37 9:18:34.005
29 89 Candreia, Angelo CH !!!Langstrecke! 37 9:39:35.395
30 3 Tommy Wagner D !!!Langstrecke! 36 4:46:26.918
31 164 Bounin, Kai D !!!Langstrecke! 36 8:38:49.440
32 251 Weller, Dominik D !!!Langstrecke! 36 8:58:03.537
33 321 Ackermann, Andre CH !!!Langstrecke! 36 9:18:03.659
34 95 Scheidegger, Mathias CH !!!Langstrecke! 36 9:18:13.333
35 173 Trott, Christian D !!!Langstrecke! 36 9:29:08.659
36 94 Schrofner jr., Anton D !!!Freie Klasse 36 5:53:26.778
37 69 Eichhorn, Joerg D !!!Langstrecke! 35 9:12:19.696
38 376 Keller, Horst CH !!!Langstrecke! 35 9:30:31.545
39 719 Wenzel, Markus D !!!Langstrecke! 35 9:37:47.920
40 38 Nosbuesch, Philipp D !!!Langstrecke! 34 8:19:52.389
41 59 Salzano, Paolo CH !!!Langstrecke! 34 8:32:53.126
42 258 Hedinger, Remo CH !!!Langstrecke! 34 8:55:52.838
43 31 Cannizzaro, Luca I !!!Langstrecke! 34 9:11:08.951
44 172 Hattenberger, Andrej A !!!Crazy Old Me 33 8:38:20.710
45 118 Snowball, Gary GB !!!Langstrecke! 33 8:38:56.073
46 313 Kleinmann, Timo D !!!Langstrecke! 33 8:39:31.761
47 365 Frei, Christian CH !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:19:43.589
48 33 Conte, Mattia I !!!Langstrecke! 32 8:49:33.296
49 314 Schuhmacher, Jan CH !!!Langstrecke! 32 8:58:27.033
50 53 Gyoergyfalvay, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 32 9:38:37.062
51 90 Finsterbusch, Toni D !!!Freie Klasse 32 4:35:11.871
52 159 Mueller, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 30 9:33:24.888
53 44 Besecke, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 3:16:04.540
54 198 Werner, Thomas D !!!Freie Klasse 29 16:07:26.984
55 113 Shark CH !!!Freie Klasse 29 16:26:15.030
56 291 Czyba, Nicolas D !!!Langstrecke! 28 4:47:37.454
57 199 Schramm, Ralf D !!!Crazy Old Me 28 4:33:00.519
58 569 Ziegler, Rainer D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 26:11:52.056
59 111 Schumacher, Rico CH !!!Freie Klasse 26 1:45:53.241
60 151 Mann, Steffen D !!!Langstrecke! 26 1:20:15.098
61 91 Schumacher, Werner CH !!!Langstrecke! 26 8:57:52.673
62 991 Profico, Renato CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 2:23:29.148
63 8 Bazel CH !!!Freie Klasse 25 6:13:23.637
64 165 Peterhaensel, Markus D !!!Langstrecke! 25 8:40:14.443
65 131 Stoeckli, Olivia CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 24 5:56:00.355
66 630 Seidel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 24 5:25:49.527
67 848 Simon, Arnaud F !!!Langstrecke! 24 5:41:04.683
68 123 Wicki, Marcel CH !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:42:23.188
69 276 Hauser, Pierre F !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:42:36.707
70 811 Hensel, Paul D !!!Freie Klasse 23 5:29:00.125
71 918 Heerlein, Markus D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:30:07.391
72 220 Heitz, Ralph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:59:18.627
73 478 Reichholf, Lois A !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:49:26.700
74 88 Russell, Peter GB !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:41:17.725
75 103 Brookley CH !!!Langstrecke! 23 9:38:41.750
76 513 Baumgarten - Jotzo, Helge D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:28:29.925
77 70 Diener, Sylvi CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 22 5:29:57.776
78 189 Huber, David D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:29:07.955
79 52 Krausse, Carsten D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:29:17.788
80 88 Hasel CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 22 5:31:35.381
81 13 Gerold, Kevin D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:34:25.012
82 272 Haberkern, Philip D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:34:34.298
83 84 Lehner, Florian D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:34:55.802
84 501 D'Introno, Nicolas F !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:35:13.446
85 989 Klaushofer, Klaus A !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:49:00.421
86 16 Stadler, Kai-Christoph D !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:49:27.120
87 105 Schweyer, Helmut D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:39:28.391
88 174 Penna, Francois F !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:51:39.815
89 141 De Oliveira, Carlos F !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:51:41.964
90 12 Rod, Lynn GB !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:55:21.329
91 215 Ladendorfer, Roman A !!!Freie Klasse 22 5:40:49.197
92 106 Bischoff, Ingo D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:41:59.227
93 80 Schrofner, Toni A !!!Langstrecke! 22 9:38:31.143
94 354 Lehmann, Roger CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:30:36.388
95 224 Linsenmeier, Sascha D !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:37:07.163
96 691 Ziegler, Lukas D !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:22:00.399
97 42 Mueller, Tino D !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:21:39.335
98 713 Mueller, Gabriele D !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 5:21:48.550
99 233 Maderthaner, Eric A   21 5:22:01.706
100 458 Mueller, Ulrich D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:22:50.914
101 109 Steckenborn, Tom D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:27:48.730
102 777 Brueckmann, Marc D !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:25:58.161
103 871 Schmidt, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:40:56.079
104 711 Odermatt, Daniel CH !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:14:08.029
105 300 Dietz, Kevin D !!!Langstrecke! 21 5:00:37.772
106 36 Baier, Tino D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:30:05.178
107 769 Schmidt, Harald D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:30:30.449
108 48 Demirelli, Samet CH !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:46:10.207
109 5 Steini D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 4:49:17.427
110 600 Laporte dit Cussy, Cyrille F !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:33:24.356
111 710 Berta, Michael CH !!!Langstrecke! 21 5:37:19.426
112 22 Mende, Marie D !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 5:39:35.930
113 63 Gaemperli, Dani CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:37:50.513
114 341 Oswald, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:53:20.137
115 41 Fliegauf, Jochen D !!!Langstrecke! 21 5:41:53.289
116 56 Gaemperli, Beni CH !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:40:40.363
117 86 Knoepfle, Jochen D !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:40:56.197
118 320 Enderlein, Max D !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:34:31.286
119 61 Klahr, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:16:48.190
120 818 Semmler, Andreas D !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:09:02.066
121 35 Fassbender, Udo D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:21:10.392
122 330 Fassbender, Gisela D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:22:29.332
123 242 Erker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:22:12.957
124 123 Gross, Uwe D   20 5:21:32.039
125 118 Raum, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:22:52.899
126 170 Heyde, Jonas D !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:41:31.178
127 299 Schroeder, Matthias D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:25:01.441
128 15 Whitehead, Julian GB !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:10:07.686
129 270 Guelin, Cedric F !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:31:55.189
130 153 Clausen, Korbinian D !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:19:36.354
131 21 Spielmann, Simone D !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 5:47:44.335
132 720 Camilleri, Gaetano CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:33:45.042
133 217 Liver, Daniel CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:33:59.198
134 788 Bosnjak, Luka CH !!!Freie Klasse 20 5:46:16.089
135 158 Edwards, Mike GB !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:37:20.723
136 155 Zamek, Nir IL !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:37:23.126
137 263 Leuener, Thomas CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:36:28.730
138 267 Stein, Ralf D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:39:12.742
139 81 Koch, Kevin CH !!!Langstrecke! 20 8:04:18.261
140 24 Poldi D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 9:35:53.557
141 116 Metge, Stefan Vicente D !!!Best of the 20 4:35:07.731
142 25 Strauss, Erno D !!!Best of the 20 4:35:14.994
143 702 Oelke, Markus D !!!Best of the 20 4:36:00.689
144 310 Cipolla, Daniele D !!!Streethfight 20 4:36:51.381
145 62 Duhr, Christian D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 4:37:11.509
146 102 Chirico, Stefano CH !!!Best of the 20 4:56:08.628
147 993 Leib, Tamara D !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 5:18:33.721
148 196 Lancaster, Philip GB !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:09:39.570
149 143 Seus, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:21:18.673
150 435 Wegert, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:08:14.992
151 444 Rasic, Robert D !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:22:59.177
152 235 Drese, Dirk D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:25:06.036
153 92 Enders, Michael D !!!Streethfight 19 5:36:46.675
154 58 Sipic, Kristijan CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:11:53.106
155 47 Mutz, Uwe A !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:35:04.639
156 275 Vollmer, Cedric F !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:24:09.450
157 107 Bieh, Janos D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:49:00.647
158 78 Loesel, Alexander D !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:34:49.083
159 71 Jaqueline D !!!Freie Klasse 19 5:33:53.272
160 469 Wicki, Rolf CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:31:30.626
161 115 Pigache, Guy GB !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:34:17.281
162 724 Schoene, Hendrik D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 5:35:57.446
163 279 Whitehead, Benjamin GB !!!Langstrecke! 19 9:40:02.259
164 50 Kienzle, Joachim D !!!Best of the 19 4:37:14.741
165 388 Ziegler, Marc D !!!Best of the 19 4:27:50.308
166 911 Sahl, Patrick D !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:34:43.782
167 289 Keller, Sascha D !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:35:00.629
168 303 Waeckerlin, Christian CH !!!Freie Klasse 19 4:34:31.060
169 171 Scharfetter, Bernhard D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:35:21.588
170 134 Hauser, Sandra CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:36:11.922
171 37 Keck, Stephane CH !!!Crazy Old Me 19 4:32:11.803
172 66 Eichhorn, Heike D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 25:49:39.870
173 998 Busch, Broder D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 26:16:14.695
174 400 Maser, Ulli D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:20:58.160
175 132 Krueger, Nicole D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:21:42.668
176 45 Krolo, Melanie D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:21:43.531
177 136 Enders, Silvia D !!!Ladies Cup!! 18 5:20:06.748
178 26 Stadler, Paul D !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:22:36.509
179 144 Kruegel, Benjamin D !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:08:23.486
180 54 Vogelweyd, Marco D !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:18:46.544
181 904 Geschwender, Chris D !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:22:17.990
182 348 Vonlaufen, Raphael CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:38:48.042
183 182 Gasde, Tim D !!!Streethfight 18 5:29:47.272
184 414 Simon, Olaf D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:30:38.687
185 424 Epple, Florian D !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:39:48.717
186 104 Rudolph, Ronny D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:25:29.693
187 120 Belluschi, Franco I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:38:48.685
188 24 Tschuor, Manuel CH !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:29:20.961
189 117 Pesci, Manuel CH !!!Langstrecke! 18 5:47:10.483
190 6 Guarino, Nestore I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:27:45.035
191 74 Waschnig, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 5:38:14.605
192 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:27:14.078
193 70 Oelsner, Wolfgang I !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:38:24.349
194 256 Schlecker, Harald D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 8:39:04.716
195 265 Nettky, Sabine D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:35:32.319
196 55 Staudenmann, Michel CH !!!Best of the 18 4:35:08.385
197 40 Rothenhaeusler, Norbert D !!!Best of the 18 4:35:57.712
198 820 Gramlich, Matthias D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:33:52.942
199 85 Klein, Nikolai D !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:35:00.893
200 213 Malkmus, Joerg D !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:32:30.205
201 20 Fuschetto, Tony CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:53:56.357
202 699 Vogt, Adrian D !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:34:23.189
203 880 Nessensohn, Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 4:34:14.157
204 7 Reboredo Rio, Jose Carlos E !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:27:01.955
205 219 Signer, Peter CH !!!Langstrecke! 17 39:56.982
206 129 Soehlmann, Markus D !!!Langstrecke! 17 3:06:40.870
207 98 Schellenberg, Peter Emilio CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:06:52.930
208 669 Echteler, Karl-Heinz D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 3:46:34.564
209 282 Kling, Susanne D !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 5:08:22.246
210 4 Metzger, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 5:17:35.290
211 274 Buecker, Erich D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 5:18:20.027
212 68 Besecke, Doerte D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 5:23:47.023
213 114 Braun, Markus D !!!Freie Klasse 17 4:50:52.975
214 10 Korte, Richard D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:09:30.493
215 888 Soke D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:30:44.048
216 97 Mayer, Werner D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 5:35:06.289
217 73 Bieg, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 17 5:29:36.287
218 43 Patrizi, Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:33:52.102
219 60 Ceroni, Gianluigi I !!!Crazy Old Me 17 5:37:36.861
220 718 Peperoncino I !!!Freie Klasse 17 5:35:07.681
221 541 Irdem, Cueneyt CH !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:57:59.966
222 951 Bernecker, Philipp D !!!Freie Klasse 17 4:31:04.894
223 112 Stuerzer, Alfred A !!!Best of the 17 4:35:00.060
224 67 Rossi, Luca CH !!!Best of the 17 4:34:28.262
225 776 Tartaglia, David CH !!!Best of the 17 4:34:57.305
226 82 Mueller, Karl-Heinz D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:34:53.944
227 248 Naumann, Horst D !!!Langstrecke! 17 4:35:44.121
228 99 Mueller, Sabine Karin D   17 4:35:13.632
229 24 Rakelbusch, Petra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 4:35:37.669
230 631 Bitzer, Markus D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 4:34:56.360
231 127 Alesi, Eddy D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:04:14.415
232 249 Gregorzewski, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:06:30.598
233 5 Fuchs, Denis F !!!Crazy Old Me 16 3:04:08.385
234 2 Sgarzini, Gianmario I !!!Crazy Old Me 16 5:17:22.301
235 183 Sommer, Sascha D !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:17:28.014
236 917 Schlag, Guenther D !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:25:34.396
237 731 Seifert, Gernot D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 4:08:49.422
238 46 Stoppel, Yves D !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:16:37.822
239 123 Meyendorf, Rudi D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 4:06:07.377
240 331 Kappler, Susann D !!!Ladies Cup!! 16 4:34:54.140
241 157 Peters, Marvin D !!!Freie Klasse 16 4:34:27.297
242 181 Greiner, Ralph D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 4:32:09.290
243 864 Keller, Joerg CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 4:33:33.894
244 150 Prejawa-Schroeder, Arni D !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 5:11:52.775
245 284 Klatt, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 15 5:19:29.680
246 770 Scheu, Dennis D !!!Freie Klasse 15 4:28:45.629
247 163 Unterzaucher, Alexander A !!!Crazy Old Me 15 5:40:49.046
248 313 Navarro, Nicolas CH !!!Langstrecke! 15 4:25:10.725
249 312 Hilliger, Timon D !!!Streethfight 15 4:33:33.094
250 910 Will, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 15 4:34:53.450
251 152 Greulich, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 15 4:34:56.423
252 49 Weinzierl, Gerhard A !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:59:57.087
253 64 Maechtl, Klaus D !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:04:36.004
254 100 Cento, Giuseppe I !!!Crazy Old Me 14 3:01:00.126
255 96 Borcos, Dan F !!!Crazy Old Me 14 5:11:31.898
256 191 Wild, Dominic CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 5:42:25.290
257 14 Eros I !!!Freie Klasse 14 3:49:20.967
258 613 Gyamfi, Jeffrey CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 4:24:05.545
259 252 Vasulin, Martin CZ !!!Best of the 13 25:07:28.130
260 999 Mueller, John CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 25:57:28.428
261 23 Douralis, David D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:45:41.469
262 57 Simon, Dolores D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 4:11:19.713
263 177 Ueryan, Deniz D !!!Freie Klasse 13 4:02:42.750
264 259 Piovano, Jader CH !!!Crazy Old Me 13 4:19:26.482
265 685 Schosser, Robert D !!!Langstrecke! 13 5:39:57.320
266 138 Buri, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 13 4:16:21.185
267 148 Flamery, Pascal FR !!!Crazy Old Me 13 7:26:12.845
268 18 Jakub, Michael Christian AT !!!Streethfight 13 4:31:45.281
269 156 Pilz, Reinhard A !!!Crazy Old Me 13 4:26:56.152
270 167 Baier, Dominik D !!!Best of the 12 25:06:38.117
271 39 Alex39 D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 27:05.388
272 110 Stiegler, Moritz D !!!Freie Klasse 12 4:52:36.322
273 909 Sleeper D !!!Freie Klasse 12 5:33:32.879
274 76 Kopp, Helmut D !!!Langstrecke! 12 5:31:12.210
275 101 Sevin, Andre D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 4:31:39.110
276 147 Haeffs, Rene D !!!Freie Klasse 11 3:00:08.253
277 119 Schaefer, Christof D !!!Bis 600!!! 11 3:06:04.576
278 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:51:42.593
279 271 Michel, Ilona CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 11 4:09:37.840
280 240 Acciardi, Alessandro D !!!Freie Klasse 11 4:00:48.527
281 133 Wagner, Claudia D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:36:34.136
282 352 Carda, Patrik CZ   11 7:24:53.062
283 19 Schaefer, Christof D !!!Langstrecke! 11 7:25:08.446
284 27 Wurster, Sascha D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 4:29:30.646
285 696 Cinghio CH !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:53:57.423
286 12 racedays12 D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:24:35.898
287 440 Graesser, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:03:37.460
288 810 Ellinger, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:04:53.803
289 333 Kerber, Gunnar A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 20:57.578
290 108 Scicchitano, Riccardo CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 5:31:16.884
291 250 Sandra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 9 17:26:54.547
292 411 Schmidt, Stefan D !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:51:10.579
293 889 Karrer, Kevin CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 1:35:59.880
294 389 Grund, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:32:05.746
295 30 Wilson, Gary GB !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:47:02.376
296 309 Cantina, Jeremy CH !!!Freie Klasse 6 15:44.249
297 512 Maischter Petz I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 17:26:02.735