Rehm race days: Valencia - Permanente Tagesauswertung (28.12.2018 10:00) / Date: 30.12.2018 17:03:18

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 750 Brivio, Andrea I !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:39.373
2 521 Hobelsberger, Patrick D !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:39.568
3 108 Bau, Maximilien F !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:40.396
4 96 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 22 1:40.425
5 4 Stange, Christian D !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:40.460
6 72 Pedro CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:40.697
7 74 Cauchi, Ludovic F !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:40.806
8 157 Keller, Raphael CH !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:40.850
9 24 Gregorio, Matthieu F !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:41.052
10 171 Hausheer, Werner CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:41.362
11 30 Vrajitoru, Bogdan RO !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:41.873
12 56 Scheidegger, Mathias CH !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:42.025
13 225 Brenner, Marcel CH !!!Freie Klasse 23 1:42.328
14 187 Gnaegi, Mathias CH !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:42.370
15 199 Van Vestrenen, Jolanda F !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:42.745
16 36 Neuhaus, Heinz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 22 1:42.966
17 39 Wagner, Sandro D !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:43.498
18 123 Wicki, Marcel CH !!!Crazy Old Me 33 1:43.512
19 387 Burger, Richard A !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:43.633
20 139 Pichon, Florian F !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:43.693
21 19 Coignard, Melodie F !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:44.156
22 552 Pasquini, Marco I !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:44.355
23 125 Dupasquier, Jason CH !!!Freie Klasse 28 1:44.414
24 555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:44.496
25 204 Wagner, Rainer D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:44.508
26 424 Gross, Roland D !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:44.513
27 45 Schulze - Sprakel, Franz D !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:44.582
28 41 Jaehnig, Jan-Ole D !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:45.015
29 19 Creusot, Amandine F !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:45.292
30 177 Hintermeister, Jochen D !!!Langstrecke! 26 1:45.371
31 5 Azemi, Elj CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:45.452
32 8 Lechot, Jerome CH !!!Langstrecke! 24 1:45.484
33 76 Huber, Harald A !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:45.679
34 545 Buechler, Hans Peter CH !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:45.759
35 87 Lallement, Francois F !!!Langstrecke! 22 1:45.958
36 88 D'Inzeo, Maurizio I !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:45.999
37 278 Schnerr, Philipp D !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:46.339
38 25 Giardelli, Alessandro I !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:46.487
39 73 Philipp Messner D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:46.567
40 98 Chachuat, Maxence FR !!!Langstrecke! 73 1:46.780
41 211 Trostel, Joel CH !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:47.021
42 911 Holzapfel, Dirk D !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:47.135
43 7 Delle Case, Emmanuel BEL !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:47.562
44 23 Marchi, Joffrey BEL !!!Crazy Old Me 12 1:47.567
45 333 Raphat, David F !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:47.573
46 801 Mastroluca, Gabriele I !!!Freie Klasse 5 1:47.594
47 334 Ostermeier, Josef Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:47.621
48 79 Whitehead, Benjamin GB !!!Langstrecke! 5 1:47.660
49 131 Walter, Juergen D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:47.685
50 31 Hensel, Dennis D !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:47.768
51 13 Hauser, Wolfgang A !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:47.924
52 679 Kourtidis, Naki GR !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:48.304
53 103 Grossin, Gilles F !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:48.462
54 449 Mehring, Martin D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:48.534
55 800 Rath, Wolfgang A !!!Freie Klasse 10 1:48.651
56 122 Spinazze, Alessandro I !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:48.773
57 219 Schmidt, Rudolf D !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:48.920
58 33 Frank, Mario D !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:49.102
59 18 Hauser, Oliver A !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:49.144
60 258 Frauchiger, Fritz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 33 1:49.259
61 58 Krob, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:49.478
62 223 Stauss, Joachim D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:49.627
63 965 Achleitner, Horst A !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:49.646
64 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Crazy Old Me 13 1:49.778
65 337 Mauermann, Bert D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:49.819
66 279 Pregizer, Pascal D !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:49.980
67 48 Demirelli, Samet CH !!!Freie Klasse 28 1:50.091
68 82 Gramlich, Matthias D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:50.093
69 998 Werner, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:50.116
70 22 Mende, Marie D !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:50.205
71 151 Franz Berger D !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:50.223
72 190 Strittmatter, Nicolas CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:50.224
73 133 Amstutz, Christoph CH !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:50.283
74 21 Finsler, Woilfgang D   17 1:50.295
75 656 Roth, Alfred CH !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:50.459
76 93 Bercot, Tom F !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:50.513
77 112 Gastaldi, Silvio D !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:50.536
78 134 Hartmann, Noah D !!!Langstrecke! 4 1:50.643
79 67 Gallert, Sascha D !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:50.855
80 38 Seutin, Pierre BEL !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:51.659
81 117 Pesci, Manuel CH !!!Langstrecke! 2 1:51.893
82 121 Troester, Franz D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 1:52.306
83 94 Gisler, Daniel CH !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:52.714
84 73 Fiedeler, Mike D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:52.834
85 792 Mauser, Manuel A !!!Freie Klasse 33 1:53.175
86 176 Garbaruk, Vlad UK !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:53.277
87 252 Probst, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:53.589
88 214 Horstmann, Enrico D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 1:53.600
89 191 Eger, Bernhard CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:54.025
90 34 Dupasquier, Bryan CH !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:54.416
91 14 Badic, Levi BE !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:54.907
92 62 Manzi, Michele CH !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:55.026
93 3 Waeckerlin, Christian CH !!!Freie Klasse 14 1:55.222
94 411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:55.316
95 471 Metzler, Alexander D !!!Langstrecke! 12 1:55.548
96 78 Pappalardo, Carlo CH !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:55.589
97 318 Trigaut, Julien F !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:55.797
98 811 Shein, Alexander RU !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:55.974
99 118 Moscatello, Pasquale CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:56.026
100 40 Kraml, Leopold A !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:56.322
101 223 Battaglia, Giovanni CH !!!Langstrecke! 25 1:56.340
102 80 Lecuyer, Laurent CH !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:56.695
103 52 Rodenkirchen, Bjoern CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:57.408
104 60 Kebben, Reinhard D !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:57.503
105 859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:57.516
106 181 Palladino, Diego I !!!Langstrecke! 43 1:57.597
107 993 Rohner, Christoph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:57.606
108 12 Ablinger-Hauser, Karin A !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 1:58.044
109 35 Sagace, Mauro CH !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:58.483
110 917 Hoffmann, Swen D !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:58.560
111 356 Kocourek, Jonas CZ !!!Gemischt!!! 23 1:58.810
112 29 Araldo, Filippi BEL !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:59.127
113 42 Blecker, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:59.206
114 66 Wieser, Erich CH !!!Crazy Old Me 26 1:59.257
115 352 Carda, Patrik CZ !!!Freie Klasse 22 2:00.102
116 757 Baur, Ute D !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 2:00.476
117 55 Messmer, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 2:00.982
118 130 Stalder, Daniel CH !!!Freie Klasse 7 2:01.105
119 81 Kotzent - Pietschnig, Ulli A !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 2:01.264
120 287 Nillius, Ulrich D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:01.922
121 11 Tibekin, Alex UKR !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:02.189
122 27 Gruber, Nick D !!!Freie Klasse 21 2:04.999
123 674 Hartmann, Petra D !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:05.020
124 17 Cano, Noel Tarin ES !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:05.180
125 233 Panagiotakopoulos, Pano D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 2:05.349
126 89 D'Annunzio, Emiliano I !!!Freie Klasse 13 2:06.899
127 1 Rozkalns, Bruno LV !!!Crazy Old Me 24 2:07.777
128 51 Dosova, Maria RU !!!Crazy Old Me 26 2:07.989
129 49 Gruber, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:08.296
130 224 Corjon Calvet, Florence F !!!Freie Klasse 19 2:08.824
131 691 Geiger, Angela D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:09.710
132 969 Lobiz, Dirk D !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:14.208
133 189 Wegert, Marco CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:15.412
134 84 Schmidt, Anita D !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 2:16.005
135 152 Holzapfel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:17.882
136 193 Granzow, Ralf CH !!!Crazy Old Me 16 2:19.207
137 83 Schmidt, Rudi D !!!Langstrecke! 22 2:19.948
138 612 Huber, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:24.332
139 169 Clemens, Nicole D !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 2:26.563
140 196 Knobloch, Swenja D   9 2:41.993
141 15 Whitehead, Julian GB !!!Crazy Old Me 1 3:18.240