Rehm race days: Portimao - Permanente Tagesauswertung (17.11.2017 09:00) / Date: 19.11.2017 17:59:36

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 89 Rea, Gino GB !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:48.954
2 91 Kloc, Piotr PL !!!Langstrecke! 32 1:49.442
3 10 Michi Motorsport D !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:49.665
4 90 Lewandowski, Bartlomiej PL !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:50.102
5 23 Penelope I !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 1:51.309
6 72 Ferreira, Goncalo PT !!!Freie Klasse 30 1:51.934
7 19 Michelagnoli, Ugo I !!!Langstrecke! 7 1:52.184
8 37 Max D !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:52.228
9 60 Martins Rosa, Nelson PT !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:52.862
10 52 Voll, Andre D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:53.625
11 72 Marto, Rui PT !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:53.636
12 22 Rolf D !!!Crazy Old Me 16 1:53.747
13 10 Seipold - Suzuki, Michi D !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:53.802
14 152 IL CEX I !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:53.808
15 66 Hanuszewic, Gregorz PL !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:53.866
16 99 Schindel, Phillip D !!!Freie Klasse 41 1:53.963
17 31 Falemo, Daniel SE !!!Freie Klasse 22 1:54.283
18 272 Tempesti, Dimitri I !!!Langstrecke! 8 1:54.337
19 161 Joerger, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:55.477
20 39 Incognito I !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:55.596
21 6 Rank, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 2 1:55.943
22 121 Pinzari, Gian Filippo I !!!Langstrecke! 23 1:56.054
23 84 Denzler, Stefan CH !!!Langstrecke! 4 1:56.084
24 216 Old Suzi D !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:56.100
25 51 Pagani, Paolo I !!!Langstrecke! 11 1:56.252
26 62 Grane, Claes S !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:56.660
27 87 Pisarev, Konstantyn UKR !!!Freie Klasse 51 1:56.772
28 777 Moran, Tom D !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:56.814
29 288 Velludo, Michel Seixas BRA !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:56.906
30 225 Garcia Rendo, Manuel ES !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:57.136
31 116 Masse, Alberto I !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:57.195
32 191 Yurchenko, Valery RU !!!Langstrecke! 9 1:57.234
33 88 Weiss, Stefan A !!!Langstrecke! 17 1:57.578
34 34 Kraemer, Marcus D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 1:57.623
35 250 Bjoerklund, Jonas S !!!Crazy Old Me 24 1:57.894
36 15 Labruzzo, Claudio I !!!Langstrecke! 29 1:57.940
37 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 10 1:57.967
38 49 Serafini, Andrea I !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:58.246
39 5 Fuchs, Denis F !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:58.333
40 69 Bigalli, Massimiliano I !!!Langstrecke! 22 1:58.391
41 65 Pastorello, Gianluca I !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:58.551
42 153 Santoro, Emilio I !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:58.562
43 154 Hoedl, Kurt A !!!Crazy Old Me 22 1:58.658
44 78 Berestnev, Mikhail RU !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:58.742
45 72 Rosado, Alexandre PT !!!Über 750!!! 3 1:58.753
46 68 Montorio, Maurizio I !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:58.801
47 77 Chini, Manuele I !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:59.173
48 7 Krieg, Holger D !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:59.415
49 169 Maddaleno, Cedric F !!!Langstrecke! 13 1:59.547
50 16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Bis 750!!! 10 1:59.768
51 188 Schellenberg, Peter Emilio CH !!!Langstrecke! 25 1:59.796
52 98 Montorio, Alessio I !!!Langstrecke! 20 1:59.928
53 69 Eichhorn, Joerg D !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:00.013
54 297 Duncan Wheelan, Cassar MT !!!Langstrecke! 11 2:00.397
55 636 Wirkner, Oliver D !!!Langstrecke! 20 2:00.522
56 222 Michelagnoli, Gaddo I !!!Langstrecke! 6 2:00.719
57 166 Schlecker, Raphael D !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:00.723
58 14 Eros I !!!Langstrecke! 6 2:00.779
59 1 Rozkalns, Garijs LV !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:00.795
60 26 Lohr, Gerhard D !!!Langstrecke! 18 2:00.823
61 801 Kuehnlein, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:00.996
62 112 Hoelzel, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 4 2:01.000
63 128 Kondratenko, Oleksander UKR !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:01.103
64 460 Metzker, Alois D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 2:01.296
65 379 Koptenkovs, Dmitrijs LV !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:01.408
66 111 Szerszen, Mariusz PL !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:01.683
67 323 Lanzanova, Jonny I !!!Langstrecke! 13 2:01.749
68 54 Adinolfi, Gianpiero I !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:01.792
69 888 Petrasch, Uwe D !!!Langstrecke! 2 2:01.843
70 998 Werner, Sebastian D !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:01.870
71 21 Traenklein, Michael D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:01.917
72 122 Braken, Ad NL !!!Langstrecke! 16 2:01.968
73 234 Egli, Henry CH !!!Langstrecke! 3 2:02.147
74 119 Jachym, Pawel PL !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:02.415
75 29 Muszynski, Dariusz PL !!!Crazy Old Me 23 2:02.547
76 108 Kurtenbach, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:02.570
77 97 Allenspach, Oliver CH !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:02.908
78 209 Sorge, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:03.061
79 117 Keller, Hans CH !!!Langstrecke! 10 2:03.065
80 63 Nardolillo, Antonio I !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:03.152
81 120 Belluschi, Franco I !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:04.498
82 187 Hillmer, Jens D !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:04.573
83 18 Bukalski, Przemyslaw PL !!!Freie Klasse 29 2:04.656
84 600 Guarino, Nestore I !!!Langstrecke! 18 2:04.966
85 75 Rutskova, Ekaterina RU !!!Ladies Cup!! 12 2:05.210
86 44 Besecke, Andreas D !!!Langstrecke! 20 2:05.998
87 58 Miguez Rodriguez, Isaac E !!!Freie Klasse 18 2:06.483
88 73 Steinemann, Rico CH !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:07.177
89 36 Preuss, Alexander D !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:07.570
90 13 Del Alamo Martin, Juan Antonio E !!!Freie Klasse 23 2:07.773
91 149 Dekker, Jeff NL !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:08.084
92 862 Di Domenico, Aldo I !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:08.389
93 80 Ritinieks, Gatis LV !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:08.773
94 46 Gonzalez De Pablo, Enrique E !!!Langstrecke! 23 2:08.774
95 178 Garbaruk, Vladyslav UK !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:08.954
96 285 Nagao, Kristian Yugo BRA !!!Crazy Old Me 3 2:09.448
97 71 Burchard, Olaf D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:09.847
98 101 Chojnowski, Adam PL !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:10.783
99 27 Zbikowski, Michal CZ !!!Langstrecke! 6 2:10.983
100 390 Merzlovs, Aleksandrs LAT !!!Freie Klasse 17 2:11.197
101 220 Zemitis, Janis LV !!!Langstrecke! 19 2:11.553
102 941 Leshinskiy, Pavel RU !!!Crazy Old Me 1 2:11.870
103 33 Conte, Mattia I !!!Langstrecke! 6 2:12.321
104 150 Normi E !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:13.302
105 17 Seti D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:13.581
106 969 Possetti, Christian F !!!Crazy Old Me 14 2:13.979
107 214 Dosova, Maria RU !!!Langstrecke! 10 2:14.114
108 20 Zbikowski, Marcin CZ !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:14.519
109 566 Eichhorn, Heike D !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:15.830
110 789 Ryndiug, Andrii UK !!!Freie Klasse 16 2:16.781
111 141 Hauser, Sandra CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 2:16.807
112 64 Mark, Vladimir RU !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:16.910
113 256 Schlecker, Harald D !!!Langstrecke! 17 2:18.015
114 314 Paz Paz, Francisco Jose E !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:19.114
115 133 Ficner, Radoslaw PL !!!Freie Klasse 5 2:19.287
116 96 Sukteris, Maris LV !!!Langstrecke! 1 2:19.497
117 181 Schelli D !!!Ladies Cup!! 27 2:19.581
118 70 Diener, Sylvi CH !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 2:19.744
119 12 Sgarzini, Gianmario I !!!Crazy Old Me 12 2:21.928
120 53 Busch, Rene D !!!Crazy Old Me 11 2:23.614
121 467 Zebra CH !!!Crazy Old Me 4 2:25.547
122 12 racedays12 D !!!Streethfight 9 2:27.104
123 41 Tode, Arne D !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:27.106
124 114 Krieg, Lorena D !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 2:27.869
125 50 Tischler, Peter A !!!Crazy Old Me 6 2:29.695
126 134 Spielmann, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 2:35.857
127 125 Kondratenko, Sergiy UK !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:36.408
128 42 Kurnajevs, Arturs LT !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:47.067
129 32 Fomicheva, Svetlana RU !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 3:01.694