Rehm race days: Valencia - Permanente Tagesauswertung (28.12.2018 10:00) / Date: 30.12.2018 17:03:18

StartNo Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 4 3:45.452
555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 4 3:34.939
411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 11 4:53.399
19 Coignard, Melodie F !!!Langstrecke! 1 8:58.094
152 Holzapfel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 9 4:18.304
859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 11 3:05.506
16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 3 3:39.057
555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 3 3:01.800
55 Messmer, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 4:17.722
411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 10 3:20.381
318 Trigaut, Julien F !!!Crazy Old Me 9 3:57.938
859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:00.035
152 Holzapfel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 8 3:49.254
96 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 4 3:07.171
87 Lallement, Francois F !!!Langstrecke! 4 2:50.774
16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 2 3:35.644
555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 2 3:13.634
199 Van Vestrenen, Jolanda F !!!Langstrecke! 1 3:14.862
859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 9 2:42.750
411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 9 2:41.589
58 Krob, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:55.158
55 Messmer, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 4:25.102
87 Lallement, Francois F !!!Langstrecke! 3 2:59.771
96 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 3 2:54.122
318 Trigaut, Julien F !!!Crazy Old Me 8 4:31.349
152 Holzapfel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 7 4:13.320
555 Gaziello, Franck F !!!Langstrecke! 1 3:34.303
16 Frauenknecht, Roger CH !!!Langstrecke! 1 3:42.150
859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 8 2:52.463
411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:56.971
58 Krob, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 10 2:50.798
96 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 2 3:02.265
87 Lallement, Francois F !!!Langstrecke! 2 3:06.679
55 Messmer, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 5:37.176
152 Holzapfel, Tobias D !!!Freie Klasse 6 32:29.744
318 Trigaut, Julien F !!!Crazy Old Me 7 8:18.781
521 Hobelsberger, Patrick D !!!Freie Klasse 1 6:08.866
103 Grossin, Gilles F !!!Langstrecke! 1 6:08.511
800 Rath, Wolfgang A !!!Freie Klasse 1 4:54.446
859 Ilg, Hansruedi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 7 32:22.100
411 Hossey, Robin Roland B !!!Freie Klasse 7 32:22.851
58 Krob, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 9 4:10.726
96 Nacimiento, Erik F !!!Langstrecke! 1 5:53.278
87 Lallement, Francois F !!!Langstrecke! 1 5:45.009
58 Krob, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 8 2:05.690
55 Messmer, Joerg D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 29:30.348