Rehm race days: Misano 11/2018 - Group Free Class A (03.11.2018 16:00) / Date: 03.11.2018 16:31:15

StartNo Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
139 Osendorfer, Johann Georg D Freie Klasse 10 1:58.092
80 Benz, Moritz D Freie Klasse 10 1:56.059
220 Tobanelli, Armin I Freie Klasse 10 1:53.842
287 Reichsigl, Roman I Freie Klasse 10 1:53.422
87 Lupberger, Olivier CH Freie Klasse 10 1:54.452
72 Angermayer, Roman A Freie Klasse 10 1:54.338
84 Gentile, Simone I Freie Klasse 10 1:51.560
133 Gross, Peter I Freie Klasse 10 1:55.407
111 Taddei, Mauro I Freie Klasse 10 1:51.003
110 Blersch, Dominik D Freie Klasse 10 1:52.537
215 Gaidioz, Loic F Freie Klasse 10 1:52.616
69 Sama, Claudio D Freie Klasse 10 1:54.301
34 Althaus, Christoph CH Freie Klasse 10 1:54.625
330 Schauer, Franz D Freie Klasse 10 1:53.509
155 Bisio, Marco I Freie Klasse 10 1:52.341
328 Pippo26 I Freie Klasse 10 1:51.303
115 Knopf, Chris D Freie Klasse 10 1:51.319
28 Gams, Herbert A Freie Klasse 10 1:49.870
173 Hofstetter, Thomas CH Freie Klasse 10 1:50.854
690 Erkinger, Harald A Freie Klasse 10 1:50.851
149 Lick, Bertram A Freie Klasse 10 1:49.798
82 De Siebenthal, Julien CH Freie Klasse 10 1:49.906
988 Giacomelli, Andrea CH Freie Klasse 10 1:50.281
113 Donath, Karsten D Freie Klasse 10 1:48.773
96 Taeufer, Julian D Freie Klasse 10 1:50.346
38 Raifer, David I Freie Klasse 10 1:48.422
34 Klambauer, Andreas A Freie Klasse 10 1:47.504
335 Crestani, Marco I Freie Klasse 10 1:45.634
16 Stroehlein, Stefan D Freie Klasse 10 1:46.995
63 Moranski, Bartlomiej PL Freie Klasse 10 1:47.416
125 Messina, Stefano I Freie Klasse 10 1:48.778
80 Benz, Moritz D Freie Klasse 9 1:55.064
139 Osendorfer, Johann Georg D Freie Klasse 9 1:57.332
287 Reichsigl, Roman I Freie Klasse 9 1:53.383
220 Tobanelli, Armin I Freie Klasse 9 1:52.195
87 Lupberger, Olivier CH Freie Klasse 9 1:52.371
84 Gentile, Simone I Freie Klasse 9 1:51.156
72 Angermayer, Roman A Freie Klasse 9 1:52.850
133 Gross, Peter I Freie Klasse 9 1:53.962
111 Taddei, Mauro I Freie Klasse 9 1:51.402
110 Blersch, Dominik D Freie Klasse 9 1:53.091
215 Gaidioz, Loic F Freie Klasse 9 1:53.017
69 Sama, Claudio D Freie Klasse 9 1:53.597
330 Schauer, Franz D Freie Klasse 9 1:51.808
155 Bisio, Marco I Freie Klasse 9 1:52.791
34 Althaus, Christoph CH Freie Klasse 9 1:53.738
328 Pippo26 I Freie Klasse 9 1:51.440
115 Knopf, Chris D Freie Klasse 9 1:50.712
28 Gams, Herbert A Freie Klasse 9 1:50.720
173 Hofstetter, Thomas CH Freie Klasse 9 1:49.639
690 Erkinger, Harald A Freie Klasse 9 1:49.669
149 Lick, Bertram A Freie Klasse 9 1:49.142
82 De Siebenthal, Julien CH Freie Klasse 9 1:49.702
113 Donath, Karsten D Freie Klasse 9 1:49.636
988 Giacomelli, Andrea CH Freie Klasse 9 1:52.080