Rehm Race Days: Most August 2017 - Permanete Tagesauswertung (11.08.2017 09:00) / Date: 13.08.2017 15:56:26

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Laps Diff.-time
1 274 Wissi D !!!Langstrecke! 60 11:51:32.421
2 87 Hartinger, Ferdinand D !!!Langstrecke! 54 11:16:25.542
3 27 Rieger, Michael D !!!Langstrecke! 54 11:24:59.643
4 4 Scharr, Moritz   !!!Langstrecke! 53 11:01:03.247
5 17 Eby, Tim D !!!Langstrecke! 53 11:21:45.959
6 187 Zweifel Roman, Rom-Racing CH !!!Langstrecke! 51 11:24:55.102
7 191 Imal, Engin D !!!Langstrecke! 51 11:25:13.442
8 32 Trefz, Oliver D !!!Crazy Old Me 50 5:14:49.311
9 620 Willi   !!!Langstrecke! 49 10:52:36.454
10 83 Schecki D !!!Langstrecke! 49 11:01:07.196
11 89 Toepfl, Mario A !!!Langstrecke! 49 11:15:20.415
12 12 Bianco, Urs CH !!!Langstrecke! 49 11:26:59.751
13 120 Glarner, Urs CH !!!Langstrecke! 47 1:54:08.357
14 19 Schaefer, Christof D !!!Langstrecke! 47 11:26:08.857
15 238 Guecbilmez, Gültekin TR !!!Langstrecke! 46 1:54:06.210
16 14 Eros I !!!Langstrecke! 43 1:54:51.949
17 562 Ebensing, Mirko D !!!Crazy Old Me 42 3:41:57.866
18 47 Ziegler, Tim D !!!Freie Klasse 35 2:15:55.841
19 50 Schwab, Julian D !!!Langstrecke! 35 11:16:40.298
20 733 Eriksen, Uffe DK !!!Crazy Old Me 35 5:34:13.458
21 185 Moggele D !!!Crazy Old Me 33 4:49:32.266
22 98 Grabinger, Thomas A !!!Crazy Old Me 32 5:35:08.206
23 63 Frank, Manuel D !!!Freie Klasse 31 3:28:36.827
24 156 Edi CH !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:16:34.179
25 347 Schreiberova, Dagmar CZ !!!Ladies Cup!! 31 5:17:31.613
26 65 Blaschek, Wilhelm A !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:32:22.119
27 389 Bettler, Urs CH !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:14:19.919
28 144 Graesser, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 4:56:44.868
29 92 Zischke, Marion D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:14:07.483
30 55 Blasge, Martin A !!!Freie Klasse 31 5:55:00.872
31 685 Schosser, Robert D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:14:59.054
32 880 Olschenka, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 5:15:24.749
33 28 Benze D !!!Freie Klasse 30 2:17:03.652
34 131 Stein, Diandra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 30 5:12:41.225
35 991 Beyeler, Bruno CH !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:14:22.409
36 30 Gloning, Gregor D !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:13:54.156
37 52 Sahin, Sezer TR !!!Freie Klasse 30 4:37:21.888
38 23 Blätterlein, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 30 4:56:41.451
39 177 Kaufhold, Michael D !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:13:10.922
40 121 Perski, Mike D !!!Langstrecke! 30 4:55:47.019
41 961 Sovicka, Pavel CZ !!!Freie Klasse 30 5:15:43.673
42 312 Strack, Aron D !!!Freie Klasse 29 3:56:33.157
43 711 Stachon, Petra D !!!Ladies Cup!! 29 5:16:16.880
44 262 Neumaier, Kurt D !!!Best of the 29 5:16:14.590
45 963 Stachon, Andreas D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 5:31:50.568
46 180 Soukas, Theo D !!!Freie Klasse 29 4:55:24.227
47 9 Mayer, Jürgen D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 5:13:34.903
48 195 Fischer, Martin D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 5:29:08.702
49 671 Niebeling, Marcus D !!!Crazy Old Me 29 5:13:00.473
50 91 Jahne, Michael D !!!Über 750!!! 29 5:13:35.716
51 128 Ricky D !!!Best of the 28 4:54:07.876
52 35 Fischer, Klaus   !!!Best of the 28 5:10:40.620
53 46 Willing, Horst D !!!Crazy Old Me 28 5:12:54.286
54 71 Michaelis, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 28 5:12:40.058
55 164 Ziller, Pascal CH !!!Freie Klasse 28 5:13:01.430
56 2 Fleischer, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 28 5:13:31.212
57 21 Niermann, Peter D !!!Über 750!!! 28 5:12:56.693
58 19 Haun, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 27 7:43:21.475
59 49 Hempel, Philipp D !!!Langstrecke! 27 11:23:54.165
60 416 Burger, Melanie D !!!Ladies Cup!! 27 5:12:03.094
61 166 Ganzhorn, Claudia D !!!Ladies Cup!! 27 4:54:16.054
62 25 Klein, Marvin D !!!Freie Klasse 27 4:54:49.877
63 621 Neuhaus, Nino CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 4:52:46.457
64 39 Ziller, Benjamin CH !!!Freie Klasse 27 4:53:01.565
65 180 Kolb, Daniel D !!!Freie Klasse 27 4:54:40.630
66 76 Tamme, Mario D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 5:14:13.162
67 51 Sparber, Karl I !!!Freie Klasse 27 5:15:09.069
68 84 Otto, Diana   !!!Ladies Cup!! 26 4:50:44.202
69 255 Boehme, Mario D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 4:54:06.147
70 56 Grohmann, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:06:58.269
71 174 Thein, Uwe D !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:10:02.929
72 227 Schall, Martin D !!!Freie Klasse 26 4:50:33.978
73 152 Bas, Murat TR !!!Freie Klasse 26 4:54:20.780
74 36 Neuhaus, Heinz CH !!!Crazy Old Me 26 5:02:05.757
75 307 Rech, Barbara D !!!Ladies Cup!! 25 5:15:23.001
76 45 Klein, Torben D !!!Freie Klasse 25 5:08:20.455
77 15 Eidam, Timo D !!!Freie Klasse 25 4:54:15.341
78 220 Heitz, Ralph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 4:56:43.810
79 11 Sparber, Werner I !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:14:32.154
80 62 Saurer, Ramon CH !!!Crazy Old Me 25 5:34:56.171
81 666 Ajsen, Marco D !!!Freie Klasse 24 2:15:22.061
82 81 Goetz, Jan D !!!Best of the 24 5:12:21.568
83 93 Drein, Uriel CH !!!Best of the 24 5:15:20.951
84 112 Schildknecht, Andreas CH !!!Crazy Old Me 24 4:54:01.689
85 24 Ferstl, Simon D !!!Best of the 24 4:54:22.824
86 917 Schlag, Guenther D !!!Crazy Old Me 24 5:30:26.221
87 77 Haun, Erik D !!!Best of the 23 7:37:47.550
88 211 Buer, Tuncay D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 3:56:09.420
89 72 Eby, Robert D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 4:44:04.721
90 444 Schmitt, Ralf   !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:10:00.856
91 90 Fritschi, Rene CH !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:12:49.496
92 134 Fränkle, Jörg D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 5:15:47.860
93 40 Celik, Buelent TR !!!Crazy Old Me 22 3:34:45.602
94 717 Burchard, Olaf D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:12:31.351
95 133 Löffler, Dieter D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 4:42:58.965
96 118 Groß, Rafael D !!!Freie Klasse 22 4:50:44.703
97 696 Gasser, Artur I !!!Crazy Old Me 22 5:14:45.868
98 13 Lippert, Rainer D !!!Best of the 21 3:34:20.318
99 88 Pilz, Aron D !!!Freie Klasse 21 3:53:38.149
100 831 Werner D !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:54:17.301
101 212 Reißig, Luise D !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 5:17:37.546
102 55 Blasge, Erwin A !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:13:56.055
103 20 Winter, Philipp D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 4:55:14.810
104 186 Männer Marc, Fahrschule Männer D !!!Freie Klasse 21 4:44:59.398
105 40 Rudolph, Ronny D !!!Crazy Old Me 21 5:06:21.400
106 999 Hartmann, Tobias d !!!Freie Klasse 21 5:25:01.890
107 117 Ziegler, Martin D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 16:14:59.388
108 43 Otto, Dean D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 3:52:49.163
109 73 Bieg, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 20 3:51:32.849
110 96 Thein, Vanessa D !!!Ladies Cup!! 20 3:57:32.139
111 217 Brockmann, Ralf D !!!Crazy Old Me 20 5:12:02.090
112 48 Wolf, Herbert D !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:52:41.945
113 167 Calmon, Katy F !!!Ladies Cup!! 19 4:48:10.266
114 5 Buhl, Jascha D !!!Freie Klasse 18 4:28:34.318
115 139 Schneeberger, Klaus D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:48:48.387
116 592 Groß, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 3:47:43.229
117 135 Strobel, Stefan D !!!Langstrecke! 18 3:54:00.458
118 59 Peters, Marvin D !!!Best of the 18 5:15:14.088
119 96 Jacky I !!!Freie Klasse 18 5:13:54.961
120 349 Braendli, Reto CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 4:28:55.643
121 33 Graf, Martin D !!!SBK!!! 17 3:49:00.457
122 334 Düggi D !!!Freie Klasse 17 3:49:48.307
123 383 Trevisan, Michael CH !!!Freie Klasse 17 3:52:04.553
124 79 Kolb, Matthias D !!!Freie Klasse 17 4:54:02.517
125 18 Missel, Hannes D !!!Freie Klasse 16 3:46:21.384
126 86 Venturini, Stefan D !!!Freie Klasse 16 5:08:57.129
127 108 Schelli D !!!Ladies Cup!! 15 1:27:43.648
128 99 Finsterbusch, Toni D !!!Freie Klasse 15 7:15:42.466
129 31 Tonn, Philipp D !!!Bis 600!!! 15 7:20:56.288
130 16 Duckeck, Hannes D !!!Freie Klasse 15 4:03:22.710
131 151 Schmidmair, Wolfgang D !!!Crazy Old Me 14 16:12:55.828
132 108 Kurtenbach, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 14 16:15:02.433
133 777 Prinz, Peter D !!!Crazy Old Me 13 3:50:11.773
134 160 Vogel, Jan D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 3:20:40.583
135 376 Sodenkamp, Axel D !!!Crazy Old Me 12 3:39:43.544
136 25 Klein, Thomas D !!!Freie Klasse 12 4:45:55.304
137 60 Duernsteiner, Mathiast D !!!Best of the 12 4:17:31.512
138 909 Sleeper D !!!Freie Klasse 10 15:39:50.528
139 74 Oezdemir, Adem D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 3:54:04.272
140 22 Ackermann, Thomas D !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:47:26.334
141 41 Fliegauf, Jochen D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 20:24.453
142 3 Tommy Wagner D !!!Langstrecke! 7 14:34.348
143 198 Klengel, Thomas D !!!Best of the 7 2:31:22.630
144 129 Muehl, Peter D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 15:39:34.713
145 47 Ziegler, Marc D !!!Freie Klasse 6 16:15:00.917
146 126 Muehl, Fabian D !!!Freie Klasse 5 15:25:51.921
147 29 Lippert, Irmi D !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 15:10:15.542
148 61 Neukom, Armin Marcel CH !!!Crazy Old Me 4 15:24:55.830
149 216 R-D Gravelman D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 15:50:08.498
150 85 Bottek, Emil D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 15:50:27.897
151 69 Baeckmann, Stephan D !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:39.871