Rehm race days: Cartagena Feb - Permanente Tagesauswertung (22.02.2019 10:00) / Date: 23.02.2019 17:43:46

Pos StartNo. Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
1 5 Mohr, Jan A !!!Langstrecke! 25 1:36.402
2 36 Neumann, Marc D !!!Freie Klasse 30 1:37.131
3 112 Cruciani, Stefano I !!!Langstrecke! 34 1:37.778
4 61 Ivanov, Aleksey RU !!!Langstrecke! 14 1:40.518
5 65 Viehmann, Jan D !!!Freie Klasse 21 1:41.141
6 89 Prinz, Nina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 24 1:41.228
7 16 Stroehlein, Stefan D !!!Langstrecke! 18 1:41.372
8 133 Para, Marco I !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:41.461
9 29 Fusco, Raffaele I !!!Langstrecke! 33 1:41.725
10 144 Mayorov, Dimitry RU !!!Crazy Old Me 15 1:41.760
11 59 Schlueter, Timo D !!!Langstrecke! 35 1:41.801
12 123 Mengoni, Elia I !!!Freie Klasse 34 1:41.862
13 85 Beger, Tom D !!!Langstrecke! 28 1:41.910
14 68 Pohl, Christian D !!!Langstrecke! 16 1:41.996
15 222 Schleicher, Markus D !!!Crazy Old Me 27 1:42.613
16 277 Lucchini, Michele I !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:42.624
17 49 Wohner, Mike A !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:42.954
18 22 Wegerer, Fabian D !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:43.273
19 80 Mastroluca, Gabriele I !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:43.283
20 232 Arnoldi, Diego I !!!Freie Klasse 31 1:43.365
21 62 Heck, Renč D !!!Freie Klasse 16 1:43.422
22 146 Metzker, Alois D !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:43.520
23 47 Quinzanini, Nicola I !!!Freie Klasse 24 1:43.585
24 11 Pfeifer, Frank D !!!Langstrecke! 31 1:43.649
25 220 Heitz, Ralph CH !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:44.162
26 167 Calmon, Katy F !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 1:44.256
27 269 Erkinger, Harald A !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:44.521
28 111 Claeys, Matthias BE !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:44.619
29 83 Lehnherr, Remo CH !!!Freie Klasse 15 1:44.711
30 24 Poldi D !!!Crazy Old Me 10 1:44.725
31 44 Carmeli, Giampaolo I !!!Crazy Old Me 3 1:45.025
32 39 Incognito I !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:45.138
33 151 Franz Berger D   15 1:45.491
34 636 Wirkner, Oliver D !!!Freie Klasse 34 1:45.712
35 988 Shumilin, Mikhail RU !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:45.892
36 96 Jacky I !!!Freie Klasse 17 1:45.991
37 32 Gasparini, Marco I !!!Crazy Old Me 21 1:46.362
38 5 GERHARD D !!!Langstrecke! 65 1:46.600
39 34 De Cooman, Wouter BE !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:46.620
40 72 Liguori, Edoardo I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:46.628
41 249 Gregorzewski, Stefan D !!!Crazy Old Me 23 1:46.664
42 98 Frick, David D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:46.761
43 14 Eros I !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:46.855
44 13 Docenko, Gerald D !!!Langstrecke! 19 1:46.993
45 41 Longrais, Stephane F !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:47.242
46 113 Mac CH !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:47.459
47 701 Girardet, Hugo F !!!Freie Klasse 12 1:47.580
48 13 Docenko, Gerald D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 1:47.651
49 15 Whitehead, Julian GB !!!Crazy Old Me 23 1:47.708
50 66 Hintermeyer, Peter D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:47.746
51 16 Delbeke, Eric LUX !!!Crazy Old Me 19 1:48.196
52 215 Fontana, Herve F !!!Crazy Old Me 12 1:48.228
53 666 Shaternikova, Olga RU !!!Ladies Cup!! 21 1:48.263
54 91 Gaugler, Johannes D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:48.311
55 225 Fokdal, Stephan DK   13 1:48.394
56 285 Bruderer, Andreas CH !!!Langstrecke! 6 1:48.803
57 440 Eklund, Anton   !!!Bis 600!!! 5 1:49.034
58 37 Froede, Paul D !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:49.210
59 75 Carnevalini, Marco I !!!Freie Klasse 9 1:49.325
60 46 Pohl, Stephanie D !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:49.471
61 181 Palladino, Diego I !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:49.688
62 333 Subrt, Tomas C !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:50.003
63 53 Persico, Renato I !!!Freie Klasse 25 1:50.368
64 757 Baur, Ute D !!!Ladies Cup!! 17 1:50.489
65 21 Attiani, Emanuele I !!!Langstrecke! 15 1:50.583
66 169 Kiegerl, Markus A !!!Freie Klasse 18 1:50.597
67 70 Erkinger, Christian A !!!Crazy Old Me 20 1:50.606
68 63 Stirpe, Davide I !!!Freie Klasse 6 1:50.936
69 84 Luder, Christian CH !!!Crazy Old Me 28 1:50.983
70 27 Nguyen, Minh Hong US !!!Freie Klasse 30 1:51.030
71 25 Bole, Christophe F !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:51.037
72 99 Bidault, Philippe F !!!Crazy Old Me 25 1:51.051
73 980 Frick, Dominik D !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:51.312
74 200 Maitrejean, Stephane F !!!Freie Klasse 27 1:51.535
75 7 Jaqueline D !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:51.634
76 401 Baehre, Steffen D !!!Langstrecke! 24 1:52.211
77 971 Merlino, Tony CH !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:52.339
78 185 Haddad, Majd US !!!Freie Klasse 29 1:52.571
79 74 Zeisler, Juergen D !!!Crazy Old Me 31 1:52.604
80 93 Eklund, Filip SE !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:52.691
81 297 Hoeppner, Matthias D !!!Freie Klasse 19 1:53.148
82 18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:53.586
83 51 Medici, Piero I !!!Freie Klasse 13 1:53.630
84 201 Ankner, Johannes D !!!Freie Klasse 32 1:53.644
85 321 Pelikanova, Sasa CZ !!!Ladies Cup!! 23 1:54.636
86 26 Aldrian, Johann A !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:55.036
87 132 Gross, Elmar D !!!Freie Klasse 33 1:56.450
88 125 Roussillon, Maxime F !!!Freie Klasse 20 1:56.787
89 188 Lukas, Christian D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:57.646
90 28 Casola, Daniele I !!!Freie Klasse 11 1:58.431
91 461 Weiser, Florian D !!!Crazy Old Me 22 1:59.038
92 48 Bidault, Isabelle F !!!Crazy Old Me 18 1:59.087
93 58 Cappanera, Stefano I !!!Freie Klasse 14 2:00.220
94 87 Babaew, Denis D !!!Freie Klasse 23 2:00.288
95 902 Nadilo, Thomas D !!!Langstrecke! 30 2:00.691
96 93 Faigl, Filip CZ !!!Langstrecke! 6 2:01.536
97 42 Korobov, Nikolay RU !!!Crazy Old Me 28 2:03.381
98 43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 1 2:05.965
99 55 Agazzi, Michel I !!!Freie Klasse 11 2:06.170
100 165 Claeys, Lucas BE !!!Crazy Old Me 13 2:06.525
101 166 De Cooman, Roland BE !!!Crazy Old Me 17 2:08.008
102 313 Beyer, Manuel D !!!Freie Klasse 28 2:08.401
103 141 Longrais, Noah F !!!Langstrecke! 25 2:08.465
104 612 Huber, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:08.657
105 960 Ruby, Thomas DK   6 2:08.994
106 441 Eklund, Calle SE !!!Freie Klasse 20 2:09.529
107 52 Longrais, Amaury FR !!!Freie Klasse 15 2:09.604
108 23 Steger, Julia D !!!Ladies Cup!! 14 2:12.664
109 20 Dislich, Thorsten D !!!Freie Klasse 7 2:17.348
110 666 Kozakov, Alexander   !!!Crazy Old Me 10 2:21.915
111 511 Jahn, Simone D   13 2:28.706