Rehm race days: Cartagena Feb - Permanente Tagesauswertung (22.02.2019 10:00) / Date: 23.02.2019 17:43:46

StartNo Name Nat. Class Lap Lap time
20 Dislich, Thorsten D !!!Freie Klasse 4 2:19.680
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 9 1:55.379
960 Ruby, Thomas DK   7 2:09.312
43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 6 2:10.171
20 Dislich, Thorsten D !!!Freie Klasse 3 2:23.444
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 8 1:59.146
960 Ruby, Thomas DK   6 2:08.994
43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 5 2:10.380
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 7 1:55.781
20 Dislich, Thorsten D !!!Freie Klasse 2 2:24.618
612 Huber, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 2 2:08.657
960 Ruby, Thomas DK   5 2:09.366
43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 2:16.432
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 6 1:56.809
20 Dislich, Thorsten D !!!Freie Klasse 1 2:31.410
612 Huber, Thomas D !!!Crazy Old Me 1 2:17.636
960 Ruby, Thomas DK   4 2:23.446
43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 3 2:22.812
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 5 2:11.374
960 Ruby, Thomas DK   3 1:04:11.807
43 Krolo, Melani D !!!Ladies Cup!! 2 1:05:07.520
18 Becker, Frank D !!!Crazy Old Me 4 40:54.276
89 Prinz, Nina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 5 1:43.858
112 Cruciani, Stefano I !!!Langstrecke! 28 1:38.167
62 Heck, Renč D !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:46.465
222 Schleicher, Markus D !!!Langstrecke! 65 1:44.587
22 Wegerer, Fabian D !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:45.223
83 Lehnherr, Remo CH !!!Langstrecke! 39 1:58.635
5 Mohr, Jan A !!!Langstrecke! 25 1:36.402
144 Mayorov, Dimitry RU !!!Crazy Old Me 2 1:45.334
44 Carmeli, Giampaolo I !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:45.437
277 Lucchini, Michele I !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:43.369
47 Quinzanini, Nicola I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:44.320
80 Mastroluca, Gabriele I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:43.959
111 Claeys, Matthias BE !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:46.517
123 Mengoni, Elia I !!!Freie Klasse 4 1:45.901
11 Pfeifer, Frank D !!!Langstrecke! 59 1:45.934
41 Longrais, Stephane F !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:47.242
68 Pohl, Christian D !!!Langstrecke! 21 1:43.740
269 Erkinger, Harald A !!!Crazy Old Me 4 1:44.639
89 Prinz, Nina D !!!Ladies Cup!! 4 1:41.580
220 Heitz, Ralph CH !!!Langstrecke! 65 1:45.811
988 Shumilin, Mikhail RU !!!Freie Klasse 7 1:45.892
85 Beger, Tom D !!!Langstrecke! 65 1:42.450
112 Cruciani, Stefano I !!!Langstrecke! 27 1:37.905
62 Heck, Renč D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:45.980
59 Schlueter, Timo D !!!Langstrecke! 36 1:42.778
222 Schleicher, Markus D !!!Langstrecke! 64 1:43.000
22 Wegerer, Fabian D !!!Freie Klasse 3 1:45.960
5 Mohr, Jan A !!!Langstrecke! 24 1:36.969
144 Mayorov, Dimitry RU !!!Crazy Old Me 1 1:57.190